Men's 100yd Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
alex sim |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
10 |
|
1:25.80 |
Bryan Foo |
Irving Swimmers |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1:28.32 |
Colin Koppen |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:29.04 |
soren jacobson |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1:31.60 |
steven cornish |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
9 |
3 |
1:31.81 |
deforest gordy |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1:32.19 |
zachary kline |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1:32.35 |
andrew ramos |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1:34.64 |
Nathaniel Lee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
6 |
1:35.23 |
ryan nolan |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1:36.72 |
teck tan |
Irving Swimmers |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1:38.16 |
Alexander Horwood |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
8 |
1:38.16 |
Addison McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
8 |
9 |
1:38.82 |
Hunter Herbelin |
Heart of Texas Aquatic Team |
4 |
3 |
10 |
1:39.36 |
David Prasse |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
|
1:41.79 |
parker capron |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:42.44 |
william smith |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:42.98 |
hunter lane |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
10 |
12 |
1:44.57 |
Cyna Shirazi-Nejad |
Unattached |
2 |
3 |
13 |
1:45.08 |
kevin shen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1:45.80 |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1:46.03 |
Kevin Chou |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
4 |
1:46.34 |
Victor Daescu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
5 |
1:46.37 |
james smith |
Unattached |
2 |
5 |
14 |
1:47.35 |
thaddeus perlitz |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
10 |
15 |
1:47.36 |
praharsha tangirala |
Irving Swimmers |
5 |
10 |
6 |
1:48.16 |
Brett Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
9 |
7 |
1:48.38 |
Kemp Walker |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1:48.50 |
benjamin carswell |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
16 |
1:48.80 |
Noah Horwood |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
8 |
1:49.06 |
John Goudreau |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
17 |
1:49.22 |
mikeal parsons |
Heart of Texas Aquatic Team |
4 |
6 |
9 |
1:49.28 |
isaac carswell |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
18 |
1:50.01 |
david gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
10 |
1:50.49 |
kenny jen |
Irving Swimmers |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1:50.76 |
jonathan womack |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
2 |
19 |
1:50.98 |
Nathan Anderson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1:51.50 |
christopher brannon |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
3 |
20 |
1:51.51 |
graham kersh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
9 |
21 |
1:51.56 |
thomas alm |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
5 |
1:52.02 |
austin griesbach |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
3 |
6 |
1:52.23 |
evan yeh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:52.58 |
john free |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
22 |
1:52.69 |
Jake Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
11 |
1:54.31 |
evan perlitz |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
5 |
12 |
1:54.55 |
david sloane |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
8 |
1:54.69 |
ryan shea |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
23 |
1:55.68 |
evan morris |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
9 |
1:55.88 |
jiongyao yang |
Irving Swimmers |
2 |
9 |
24 |
1:56.74 |
george lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
10 |
1:57.21 |
sacha jungerman |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
4 |
13 |
1:57.57 |
david zhang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
11 |
2:00.54 |
jack chen |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
12 |
2:01.11 |
justin frederick |
Unattached |
4 |
8 |
14 |
2:01.83 |
jeffery bolte |
Heart of Texas Aquatic Team |
2 |
4 |
13 |
2:02.58 |
william rapp |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
10 |
14 |
2:02.64 |
trevor cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2:02.64 |
alexander rodriguez |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
9 |
16 |
2:03.26 |
kyle mccall |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
17 |
2:05.19 |
gregory lang |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
25 |
2:05.52 |
morgan van alstine |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
26 |
2:06.29 |
vincent le |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
18 |
2:08.27 |
Sharmon Yogeswaran |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
10 |
19 |
2:08.38 |
brandon douglass |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
20 |
2:12.72 |
richard espin |
Heart of Texas Aquatic Team |
2 |
7 |
27 |
2:13.57 |
matthew smiley |
Water Works 2 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
2:14.93 |
matthew parsons |
Heart of Texas Aquatic Team |
3 |
9 |
22 |
2:16.94 |
niklas hayes |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
23 |
2:18.26 |
william dunne |
Unattached |
3 |
7 |
24 |
2:19.50 |
yancarlos padilla |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
1 |
25 |
2:34.71 |
joshua brown |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
26 |
2:47.13 |
marshall petre |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
27 |
2:50.00 |
alexander pyle |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Coleman Fincher |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
8 |
|
NS |
henry blair |
Unattached |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Victor Tieu |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
|
DQ |
davis benn |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
7 |
|
NS |
dionisius tjahjono |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
|
NS |
Roman Gruszecki |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
|
NS |
kerfoot walker |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
9 |
|
DQ |
phillip kimball |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
|
NS |
elliot park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Jacob Jones |
Longview Swim Club |
4 |
10 |
|
DQ |
peili lee |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
9 |
|
NS |
blake archer |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
|
DQ |