Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Freestyle
FHSAA - 2A District 7
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kylie Piche
Newsome (Lithia)
2
4
1
56.07
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon
2
5
2
58.15
Nicole Foltin
Winter Haven
2
3
3
1:01.29
Allie Davis
Newsome (Lithia)
2
6
4
1:02.12
Paige Giller
Sebring
2
8
5
1:02.13
tasha bond
Brandon
2
1
6
1:02.91
Monica Bhutiani
Bartow
2
2
7
1:03.17
Katie Havery
Sebring
2
7
8
1:03.78
Kristen Morrell
Newsome (Lithia)
1
4
9
1:04.76
skye guadalupe
Celebration
1
5
10
1:06.27
tabatha clock
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
1
7
11
1:06.51
Kathryn Thompson
Celebration
1
3
12
1:07.41
amy holden
Newsome (Lithia)
1
2
13
1:07.82
alana gordon
Sebring
1
1
14
1:09.05
jessica brown
Winter Haven
1
8
15
1:10.12
katelyn leonard
Armwood (Seffner)
1
6
16
1:14.47
Kylie Piche
Newsome (Lithia)
5
4
1
57.51p
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon
4
4
2
58.70p
Nicole Foltin
Winter Haven
3
4
3
1:01.58p
Allie Davis
Newsome (Lithia)
4
5
4
1:02.27p
Monica Bhutiani
Bartow
5
5
5
1:02.44p
Katie Havery
Sebring
3
5
6
1:03.10p
tasha bond
Brandon
4
3
7
1:03.37p
Paige Giller
Sebring
5
2
8
1:03.79p
Kristen Morrell
Newsome (Lithia)
5
3
9
1:04.17p
skye guadalupe
Celebration
3
6
10
1:04.79p
Kathryn Thompson
Celebration
5
6
11
1:05.15p
katelyn leonard
Armwood (Seffner)
4
6
12
1:06.13p
amy holden
Newsome (Lithia)
4
2
13
1:06.34p
tabatha clock
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
3
3
14
1:06.84p
alana gordon
Sebring
5
7
15
1:08.84p
jessica brown
Winter Haven
3
2
16
1:09.56p
jacoe barnes
Auburndale
4
7
17
1:10.64p
Emma Hampton
Armwood (Seffner)
3
1
18
1:11.14p
eva branning
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
5
1
19
1:11.36p
brittany puciato
Armwood (Seffner)
4
8
20
1:13.96p
tiffani mcclintock
Haines City
5
8
21
1:14.21p
ashley tofanelli
Haines City
3
7
22
1:15.97p
jessica eaton
Armwood (Seffner)
2
7
23
1:16.25p
sunny wright
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
2
3
24
1:16.64p
amber pettifer
Kathleen
2
5
25
1:17.24p
stephanie ferrara
Brandon
1
5
26
1:19.12p
mackenzie nolin
Winter Haven
2
8
27
1:21.14p
amanda condon
Winter Haven
2
6
28
1:21.62p
amanda black
Celebration
2
2
29
1:22.81p
teah hucks
Bartow
2
1
30
1:22.98p
brooke eakins
Bartow
1
4
31
1:25.44p
brianna towns
Haines City
3
8
32
1:26.11p
Samantha Robertson
Haines City
1
2
33
1:43.16p
kayla langevin
Kathleen
1
7
34
1:52.28p
alexa pensegrau
Celebration
2
4
NSp
alessandra miranda
Bartow
1
3
NSp
charlotte beatty
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
4
1
NSp
deborah grana
Brandon
1
6
NSp