Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Brethauer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 59.80 |
Kristin Gary | Red Tide of NYC | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.27 |
Jennifer Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.61 |
Natalia Snegour | Ne Masters Unattached | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.92 |
Jeanne Kellachan | Westchester Masters | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.29 |
Anna Armentrout | Red Tide of NYC | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.35 |
Julie Dragon | Ne Masters Unattached | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.43 |
Caitlin Klick | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.20 |
Erica Allen | Ne Masters Unattached | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.27 |
Diana Bratu | Blue State Masters | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.23 |
Maura Schoonmaker | Dutchess County Masters | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.25 |
Mel McLaughlin | Wheaton Wahoos | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.48 |
Missie Bankes | Andover YMCA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.79 |
Mary Gentry | Ccb Masters | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.16 |
Jennifer Downing | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.51 |
Jane Kelsey | Red Tide of NYC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.53 |
Ellen Spacek | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.56 |
Katina Swan | Andover YMCA | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.73 |
Liz Krams | Red Tide of NYC | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.76 |
Michele Fox | Andover YMCA | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.87 |
Sandra Scherer | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.20 |
Jan Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.82 |
Khoon-Ying Tay | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.06 |
Kathleen Tetreault | Ne Masters Unattached | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.45 |
Kim Goodwin | Wheaton Wahoos | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.48 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.65 |
Karen Roll | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.80 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.59 |
Wendy Burroughs | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.74 |
Karla Nisley-Black | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.43 |
Linda Swartz | Andover YMCA | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.63 |
Jessica Heldt | Suburban Athletic Masters | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.65 |
Barb Brumet | Cape Cod Masters | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:13.68 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.07 |
Jennifer Bills | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.27 |
Ernestina Fuenmayor | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.22 |
Elizabeth Lowe | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.81 |
Sara McLaughlin | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.57 |
Rachel Zucker | North Suburban YMCA | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.83 |
Elizabeth Scott | North Suburban YMCA | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.12 |
Maeve Lien | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.17 |
Patti DelGrosso | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.28 |
JoAnn Fryer | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.58 |
Laurie Voke | Andover YMCA | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.43 |
Eileen Craffey | Wheaton Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.47 |
Marlene Schwarz | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.94 |
Tara Gulla | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.20 |
Rowan Mestecky | Red Tide of NYC | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.36 |
Kendra McDowell | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.51 |
Elise Vonhousen | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:20.61 |
Beth Willis | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.75 |
Aileene Palm | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:21.07 |
Dana Perry | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.16 |
Barbara Hummel | Ccb Masters | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.47 |
Lyn Duncan | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.09 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.32 |
Mary Hughes | Andover YMCA | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:24.45 |
Constance Sasser | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:24.68 |
Deb Sarro | Andover YMCA | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:25.25 |
Julie Young | Andover YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.31 |
Lisa McDonagh | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.29 |
Jana Slezak | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.52 |
Laurie Damianos | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.64 |
Susan Livingston | Ne Masters Unattached | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.66 |
Gail Dowling | Dutchess County Masters | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.46 |
Katherine Litchfield | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.74 |
Ann Richard | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:30.11 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:32.01 |
Aida Jimenez | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:32.10 |
Beth Herrick | Cape Cod Masters | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.16 |
Page Wasson | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.59 |
Kristin Pilalas | Suburban Athletic Masters | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:33.53 |
Lynn Lamore | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:33.74 |
Mary DeBrusk | Andover YMCA | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:34.04 |
Leslie MacGregor | Ccb Masters | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.35 |
Lynn Thornton | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:34.92 |
Edith Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.05 |
Elizabeth McQuaid | Bluefish Masters | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.76 |
Pam Kyrka | Suburban Athletic Masters | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:40.81 |
Barbara Hardy | Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.71 |
MaryCrain Penniman | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.38 |
Mary Camire | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.53 |
Amy Rakes | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:53.77 |
Janice Williams | Dutchess County Masters | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:54.21 |
Dara Casey | Andover YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:54.94 |
Nancy Crossman | Cape Cod Masters | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:59.34 |
Della Jennings | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:00.48 |
Esther Pelletier | Andover YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:02.56 |
Clarise Patton | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:03.32 |
Sandy Quaglieri | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.86 |
Susan Read | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.98 |
Julie Lockhart | Granite State Penguins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.73 |
Gail Dyer | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.07 |
Jean Forbes | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:18.62 |
JoAnne Young | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.45 |
Nancy Tunstall | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 8 | NS | |
Michelle Rawcliffe | Tri-Y | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Pattie Dalconzo | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Magna Bucar | Suburban Athletic Masters | 4 | 5 | NS |