Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joel Rousseau | Pittsfield MA YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 52.30 |
Matthew Donch | Darien CT YMCA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 52.65 |
Jason McGrath | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 6 | 6 | 2 | 53.89 |
Kyle Johnson | Portland ME YMCA | 6 | 8 | 3 | 55.54 |
Nicholas Saunders | Andover MA YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 55.76 |
James Newton | Ymca Cape Cod Ma | 5 | 6 | 5 | 56.07 |
Brett Moore | Tri Community MA YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 56.12 |
Shelley Peirce | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 5 | 8 | 7 | 56.60 |
Kyle Bartro | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 6 | 7 | 8 | 56.82 |
Dana Drost | Northwest CT YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 56.87 |
John Geissinger | Darien CT YMCA | 4 | 7 | 9 | 57.26 |
Matthew Rush | Pittsfield MA YMCA | 5 | 7 | 10 | 57.57 |
Carl Clement | Auburn Lewiston ME YMCA | 3 | 5 | 11 | 58.52 |
Nicholas Naumann | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 6 | 4 | 3 | 58.75 |
Luke Trafton | Bath ME YMCA | 7 | 7 | 4 | 58.96 |
Kirk Scheel | Southeastern CT YMCA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 59.60 |
Niall Janney | Boothbay ME YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.03 |
Blaine Trafton | Bath ME YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.07 |
Kevin McGrath | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.07 |
Nick Jackson | Portland ME YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.28 |
Matt Tkach | Burlington VT YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.49 |
Patrick Stevens | Auburn Lewiston ME YMCA | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.49 |
James Francis | East Hartford CT YMCA | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.78 |
Colin Pearson | Greenwich CT YMCA | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.95 |
Will Bruton | Old Town ME YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.98 |
Andrew Pramberger | Darien CT YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.18 |
Mitchell Bartkiewicz | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.29 |
Michael Cronin | Andover MA YMCA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.40 |
Christopher Poremby | Westfield MA YMCA | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.97 |
Jeremy Hoon | Valley Shore CT YMCA | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.98 |
Ben Gregouli | Westfield MA YMCA | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.01 |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose MA YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.06 |
Peter Geissinger | Darien CT YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.12 |
Derek Interrante | Melrose MA YMCA | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:02.17 |
Steven Schapp | Northwest CT YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.19 |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden North Haven CT YMCA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.44 |
Andrew Walker | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:02.85 |
Jeffrey Soreide | Bath ME YMCA | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.89 |
Mike Rubin | Bangor ME YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.24 |
Jonathan Quinn | Burbank MA YMCA | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.64 |
Matthew Lamore | South County RI YMCA | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.73 |
Kevin McKeown | East Hartford CT YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.17 |
Christopher McGrath | South Shore MA YMCA | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:04.46 |
Damien Nicodemi | Westfield MA YMCA | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:04.51 |
Justin Gilmartin | Downeast ME YMCA | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.59 |
Daniel Meyer | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.70 |
Peter Hunt | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.01 |
Nicholas Larsen | Old Colony MA YMCA | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.12 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport CT YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.32 |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.38 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan CT YMCA | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.64 |
William Keemon | Southeastern CT YMCA | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:05.70 |
Oswaldo Torres | Stratford CT YMCA | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.77 |
Joey Welch | New Bedford MA YMCA | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.00 |
Jonathon Ziemba | Tri Community MA YMCA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:06.47 |
Lee Dinwiddie | Northwest CT YMCA | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:06.79 |
Sean Vaillancourt | Bath ME YMCA | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.37 |
Nolan Hermanson | South Shore MA YMCA | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.49 |
Matthew Reiff | Western CT YMCA | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.50 |
August Dinwiddie | Northwest CT YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.82 |
Kevin Gerarde | East Hartford CT YMCA | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:08.87 |
John Stanley | Andover MA YMCA | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:09.17 |
Sean McKeown | East Hartford CT YMCA | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.65 |
Samuel Morgan | East Hartford CT YMCA | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.23 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.43 |
Jared Klee | Southeastern CT YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.59 |
Paul Bimmler | Andover MA YMCA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.71 |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest CT YMCA | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.24 |
Jason Wade | Portland ME YMCA | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:11.80 |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire CT YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.67 |
William Collum | Valley Shore CT YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.06 |
Bryan Molkenthin | Westerly-Pawcatuck RI YMCA | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:13.20 |
Jonathan Palmer | Dorchester MA YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.04 |
Tyler Naumann | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.25 |
Christopher Platow | Westport CT YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.18 |
William Strittmatter | Westport CT YMCA | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:15.60 |
Nicholas Cosenza | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.81 |
Michael Weferling | Penobscott Bay ME | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:16.11 |
Daniel Zagaja | East Hartford CT YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.18 |
Robert Nevin | Darien CT YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.18 |
Travis Williams | Southeastern CT YMCA | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:17.63 |
Peter Saunders | Andover MA YMCA | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:17.67 |
Connor O'Brien | Darien CT YMCA | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:18.10 |
Mitchell Cook | East Hartford CT YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.20 |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire CT YMCA | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:18.20 |
Duo Gong | East Hartford CT YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.97 |
Connor Maher | Hamden North Haven CT YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.25 |
Gianluca Savenije | Pittsfield MA YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.82 |
Jun Oh | Andover MA YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.82 |
Colin McLaughlin | Wheeler Regional CT YMCA | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.03 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional MA YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.50 |
James Norris | Valley Ansonia CT YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.37 |
Zachary Beaulier | Bangor ME YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:35.33 |
Peter Lamore | South County RI YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:35.67 |
Ben Morris | Andover MA YMCA | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Scott Teti | Northwest CT YMCA | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Scott Teti *** | Northwest CT YMCA | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Kennedy | Northern York County ME YMCA | 5 | 4 | NS | |
John King | Hamden North Haven CT YMCA | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Craig Scheel | Southeastern CT YMCA | 4 | 6 | NS |