Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Traub | Northwest YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.75 |
Stephen Szarek | N Middlesex Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.78 |
Thomas Smith | South County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.10 |
Michael Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Thomas Eucalitto | Northwest YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.64 |
Andrew Garrity | Waterbury YMCA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.96 |
Dylan Heer | N Middlesex Ymca | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.08 |
Kyle Wesselink | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.86 |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.04 |
William Fothergill | Melrose YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.46 |
Michael Groth | Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.71 |
David Yazbeck | South Shore YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.90 |
Konrad Lech | Portland YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.00 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Valley YMCA | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.26 |
Jacob Pelinsky | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.56 |
Justin Klee | Southeastern Ct YMCA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.59 |
Nathan Couper | Portland YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.65 |
Graham Beck | Danvers YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.16 |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.38 |
Ryan Fortin | Andover YMCA | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.71 |
Adam Gaulin | Waldo County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.82 |
Mengjan Shi | Melrose YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.02 |
Justin Giroux | Mid-MaineYMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.32 |
Alex Sauerbrunn | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.55 |
Adam Blefari | Pittsfield YMCA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.79 |
Timothy Littlefield | South County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.63 |
Nicolas Sauerbrunn | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.64 |
Jonathon Cahoon | Montachusetts YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.21 |
Devin Whear | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:11.27 |
John Bateman | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.32 |
Abben Hung | Western Ct YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.53 |
Christopher Giordano | Sanford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.64 |
Alex Watterson | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.78 |
Patrick Carroll | Melrose YMCA | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.83 |
Eric Gaulin | Waldo County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.85 |
Zachary Hamer | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:12.07 |
Brian Sniffin | Western Ct YMCA | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.78 |
Charles London | New Bedford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.11 |
Steven Naylor | Waterbury YMCA | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:13.42 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.43 |
Elliot Penson | South Shore YMCA | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:13.71 |
Tyler Rochette | Tri Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.81 |
Paul Kintz | Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:13.90 |
Thomas Dodge | Andover YMCA | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.22 |
Samuel LaRiviere | Sanford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:15.23 |
Jonathan Hla | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:15.27 |
Paul Sikora | Fairfield YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.28 |
Marc Gazda | MetroWest YMCA | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:15.52 |
Edward Garrity | Waterbury YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:15.76 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.79 |
Kristof Fogarasi | N Middlesex Ymca | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.13 |
Joshua Bjornberg | Wallingford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.57 |
Robert Braza | Attleboro YMCA | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.90 |
Edward Yee | Danvers YMCA | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.42 |
Matthew Moen | Western Ct YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.60 |
Wilson Tran | Melrose YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.68 |
Dmitri Ostapenko | Hamden North Haven YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.70 |
Amery Cong | Melrose YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.01 |
Steven McKee | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.22 |
Joshua Zimmt | Bayside YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.73 |
Eric Sandrib | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.50 |
Jesse Cooney | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.47 |
Nathan Shepard | Keene YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.68 |
Ryan Cote | Smithfield YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.95 |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.57 |
Kirill Yanachkin | Oak SquareYMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.77 |
Sam Gillespie | Darien YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:23.80 |
Nicholas Kinsman | N Middlesex Ymca | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.90 |
Zachary Carfi | Western Ct YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.15 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.58 |
Joseph Buderwitz | Western Ct YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:26.03 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:26.06 |
Mitchell Hullihen | Andover YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.49 |
Christian Tinory | Attleboro YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:26.57 |
Charles Proctor | N Middlesex Ymca | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:28.47 |
John Bennet | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.67 |
Benjamin Altschuler | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.47 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:30.90 |
Gary Deng | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.60 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.40 |
Samuel Leeman | Bath YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:33.49 |
Marco Amleto | N Middlesex Ymca | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:35.98 |
Tucker Boman | Farmington Valley YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:36.48 |
Kevin Lee | Andover YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:38.67 |
Rory Germain | Attleboro YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jay Wegimont | South County YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS |