Women's 100yd Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:35.57 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 48 | 1:36.01 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 49 | 1:36.64 |
Caroline Oster | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 50 | 1:37.91 |
Ashlie Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:38.31 |
Amanda Elliott | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 52 | 1:39.79 |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1:43.45 |
Chloe Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kaylan Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Dani Jordan | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Madeleine Tarantolo | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.30p |
Yennifer Marquez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57.70p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.00p |
Julia Nagy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 58.39p |
Kelsey Krug | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 58.68p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 5 | 58.96p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 9 | 4 | 1 | 58.99p |
Jessica Chandlee | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.03p |
Shanda Casella | Indian River Community College | 4 | 5 | 7 | 59.10p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 59.23p |
Yesica Rojas | Indian River Community College | 3 | 5 | 8 | 59.26p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.32p |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 59.69p |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 59.72p |
Meghan Strohmeyer | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 59.82p |
Nelle Glasser | Episcopal Amberjax | 8 | 5 | 4 | 59.98p |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.05p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.13p |
Hollie Harrison | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.17p |
Brittany Stadler | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.21p |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.33p |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.35p |
Zasa Kinanti | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.40p |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.42p |
Michelle Teets | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.44p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.54p |
Samantha Davis | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.59p |
Monika Mialka | Un-Uf | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.61p |
Desiree Bowker | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.70p |
Dana Nessler | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.87p |
Laura Montes | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.94p |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.00p |
Avery Visser | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.16p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.19p |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Panama City Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.27p |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.32p |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.35p |
Lysi Halkides | Un-Fsla | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.36p |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.41p |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.43p |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.46p |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.53p |
Casie Latimer | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.59p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Episcopal Amberjax | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.62p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:01.70p |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.82p |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.91p |
Zoe MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.02p |
Mary O'Sullivan | Indian River Community College | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.03p |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.13p |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.17p |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.19p |
Katherine Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:02.20p |
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.27p |
Carolyn Potter | Indian River Community College | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.30p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:02.37p |
Katherine Zander | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.56p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.56p |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:02.62p |
Rebecca Bott | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.69p |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.69p |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.71p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.71p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:02.73p |
Megan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.89p |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.90p |
Elizabeth Harper | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.93p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:03.01p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:03.01p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:03.02p |
Rachael Adams | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.22p |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:03.29p |
Alexandra Catena | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.33p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:03.45p |
Angela Algee | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.47p |
Alexandra Lundgren | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 34 | 1:03.49p |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 35 | 1:03.54p |
Delanee Scone | Indian River Community College | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:03.59p |
Christine Titus | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.71p |
Alena Thomas | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.73p |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.73p |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.74p |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:03.76p |
Heather Nearing | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.79p |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.80p |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.00p |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.10p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:04.10p |
Yvonne Nolan | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.16p |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:04.25p |