Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.02 |
Lauren Hall | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.94 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.33 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.09 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.54 |
Rikke Bukh | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.92 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.28 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.40 |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.61 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.76 |
Chloe Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.47 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.58 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.64 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.91 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.32 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.80 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.82 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.66 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.02 |
Holly Whyte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.17 |
Chanel Barcenas | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.33 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.45 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.99 |
Nicole Harder | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:15.03 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 10 | 21 | 1:15.13 |
Victoria Litschgi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 22 | 1:15.37 |
Meghan Randle | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 10 | 23 | 1:15.83 |
Tatianna Anabtawi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.33 |
Danielle Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:16.47 |
Sarah Freeman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 25 | 1:16.60 |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.27 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:17.44 |
Rose O'Connell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:18.59 |
Macy Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.61 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:18.92 |
Kelsey Orr | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:19.00 |
Kaya Gingras | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:19.36 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.39 |
Brianna Springer | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 10 | 32 | 1:19.43 |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:19.52 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:19.83 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.02 |
Nirja Patel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:20.09 |
Rachel Rende | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:20.15 |
Emma Normandin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.20 |
Brynn Jones | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.24 |
Carter Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:20.33 |
Savannah Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 10 | 11 | 1:20.60 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | 38 | 1:20.77 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:20.91 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 40 | 1:21.35 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 9 | 12 | 1:21.58 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 41 | 1:21.75 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.76 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:21.77 |
Etnike Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:21.84 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:21.86 |
Cydnie Bauer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:22.16 |
Cassidy Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:22.30 |
Eva Shontz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 45 | 1:22.56 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.83 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.23 |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.36 |
Kimberly Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:23.44 |
Christina Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 47 | 1:23.88 |
Jessica Powers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:24.75 |
Julia Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.03 |
Anne Myers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 9 | 20 | 1:25.15 |
Sarah Sykes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 49 | 1:25.85 |
Kaitlyn TenBieg | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 9 | 21 | 1:25.97 |
Daniela Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1:26.76 |
Samantha Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1:26.88 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 8 | 10 | 23 | 1:27.46 |
Alyssa Zak | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 9 | 10 | 24 | 1:27.71 |
Haley Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 25 | 1:28.54 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 51 | 1:29.14 |
Ashlyn TenBieg | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 52 | 1:29.28 |
Guilia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 53 | 1:29.40 |
Maria Zambito | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 3 | 8 | 54 | 1:29.55 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:30.62 |
Sophia Ward | North Florida Swimming | 8 | 7 | 27 | 1:30.71 |
Jennifer Franklin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 55 | 1:30.77 |
Lea Jarnberg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:30.89 |
Mackenzie Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 29 | 1:32.55 |
Emily Greiwe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:33.60 |
Sydnie Jacoby | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:33.66 |
Joanna Dembek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 56 | 1:33.70 |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:33.71 |
Miriam Ezra | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 57 | 1:34.03 |
Layla Straight | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 58 | 1:34.19 |
Mackenzie Randle | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:34.20 |
Christina Lovera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:34.76 |
Catherine Lovera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1:35.81 |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1:35.89 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 37 | 1:36.19 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 38 | 1:36.87 |
Alexia Saphos | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 39 | 1:38.28 |
Ashley Thomas | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 40 | 1:39.48 |
Carolina Morales | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 41 | 1:39.70 |
Caneel Dixon | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 9 | 42 | 1:40.64 |