Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.86 |
Kelley Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.96 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.16 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.79 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.98 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.55 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.75 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.79 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.31 |
Drew Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.38 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.45 |
Ashton Gill | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.79 |
Kyle Goller | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.41 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.91 |
Samuel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.44 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.77 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.82 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.71 |
Chet Seaman | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.04 |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.08 |
Zachary Moon | Macon Waves | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.59 |
Christopher Kob | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.46 |
Austin Wilkes | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.45 |
Michael Washburn | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.50 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.66 |
John Kob | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.50 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.80 |
Joshua Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.20 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.56 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:21.62 |
Corey Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:23.46 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.58 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.80 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.10 |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.75 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.82 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.32 |
Nikolai Shields | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.35 |
Dennis Keane | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.02 |
Winston Chu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:27.06 |
Matthew Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.82 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:31.50 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.64 |
Andrew Chu | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:31.66 |
Soren Wood | Macon Waves | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.00 |
Thomas Hardison | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:33.48 |
Grant Banfill | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.58 |
Lamar Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:33.82 |
Brycen DeBrunner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:35.88 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.06 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:39.38 |
Daniel Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:39.40 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:42.17 |
Adam Wiman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:43.18 |
David Mottice | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:43.31 |
Cannon George | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:44.82 |
Kolby McDaniel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:45.20 |
David Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:45.82 |
Andrew Coleman | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:50.54 |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:50.77 |
Connor Thorne | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:51.77 |
Chase Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.64 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.35 |
Nicholas Yang | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.66 |
Daniel Gavrilin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.50 |
Ryan Thomas | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:59.59 |
Ty Gulledge | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.65 |
Vladimir Ukhanov | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.61 |
Dyroen Lancer | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.84 |
Olatunji Afolabi-Brown | Macon Waves | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Andrew Chico | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Chase Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Leeon Xie | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Alabugin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Torrington Wagner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ |