Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.92 |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.24 |
Emily McCroan | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.52 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando - Unattached | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.04 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.55 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.93 |
Katrina Lawrence | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.62 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.66 |
Katie Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.62 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.62 |
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.28 |
Jacquelyn Crowell | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.47 |
Samantha Clore | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.71 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.22 |
Danielle Rodriguez | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.49 |
Emily Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.77 |
Katie Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:23.92 |
Laura Bradford | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.38 |
Anna Hancock | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:24.60 |
Kaley Michael | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.49 |
Caroline Bird | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.16 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.55 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.74 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.30 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.52 |
Sarah Schuh | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.53 |
Brittney Blount | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.64 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:27.98 |
Danielle Blaikie | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:28.04 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.14 |
Theresa Lewis | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:28.24 |
Elizabeth Wilner | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:29.02 |
Tayler Sansbury | Bay Hill Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.06 |
Stephanie Schroeder | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.54 |
Sarah DeAugustino | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:29.69 |
Nicole Brontis | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.09 |
Teri Plotkin | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.13 |
Shannon Magnuson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.21 |
Rachel Hoyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:30.63 |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:30.64 |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:30.70 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.03 |
Julia Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:31.11 |
Samantha Hoyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:31.61 |
Chelsie Sumner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:32.01 |
Emily Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.30 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.38 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.45 |
Brianna Coopman | Bay Hill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:32.53 |
Megan Maloy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.74 |
Sarah Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:33.28 |
Amanda Jennings | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:33.49 |
Samantha Murphy | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:33.57 |
Annie Hall | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:33.89 |
Allyce Znoj | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:33.97 |
Kathryn Rodriquez | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:34.00 |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:34.08 |
Molly Frankenberg | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:35.43 |
Ashly Cardullo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:35.48 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:36.24 |
Jordan Smith | StreamLine Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:36.51 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:36.66 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.13 |
Shaylyn Esposito | Trinity Prep - Unattached | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:37.18 |
Sarah Blackburn | Bay Hill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.51 |
Danni Myers | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:37.57 |
Lauren Lawres | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:38.62 |
Libby Pace | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:38.69 |
Marla Vazquez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:39.04 |
Morgan Smith | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:39.10 |
McKenna Hoof | StreamLine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:40.51 |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:40.61 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:40.69 |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:42.66 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:42.84 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:42.94 |
Jamie Grenz | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:43.68 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:43.75 |
Lindsey Dorman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:44.56 |
Sweta Pattanaik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:44.58 |
Michele Frankenberg | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:45.76 |
Katelyn Koula | Bay Hill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:46.30 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:47.14 |
Kyla Byron | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:48.27 |
Alexis Koula | Bay Hill Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:48.36 |
Katie Edwards | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:49.09 |
Chelsea Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:49.27 |
Loren Rye | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:51.64 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:52.08 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:52.19 |
Brittany Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:52.24 |
Maddie Sullivan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:52.33 |
Erin Heffernan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:52.51 |
Lauren Jubelt | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:52.56 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:52.77 |
Elysia Davila | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:53.23 |
Diane Jubelt | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:53.48 |
Aryn McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:54.50 |
Brittnay Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:54.63 |
Justine Martinez | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:56.35 |