Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Rigas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 51.97 |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 52.89 |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 52.99 |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 53.20 |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 53.21 |
Daniel Lima Mateus | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 53.47 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 7 | 53.49 |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 54.31 |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 54.83 |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 55.01 |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 10 | 55.70 |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.71 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.32 |
Winston Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.85 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 58.13 |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58.29 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.73 |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 6 | 59.13 |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.39 |
John McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.16 |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:00.38 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.63 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.63 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.58 |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.69 |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.62 |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.88 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.38 |
August Charni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.53 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.65 |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.81 |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.13 |
Kevin James | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:13.12 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.32 |
Hunter Warner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:14.46 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.58 |
Elad Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.33 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.45 |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.18 |
A Winer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.37 |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:19.69 |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 52.45p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 52.70p |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 53.15p |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 53.38p |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 53.40p |
Daniel Lima Mateus | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 6 | 53.66p |
Kevin Rigas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 53.69p |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 53.70p |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 53.72p |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 54.79p |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 55.00p |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 12 | 55.03p |
Winston Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 55.03p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 14 | 55.12p |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 55.34p |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 16 | 55.49p |
Andres Evans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 17 | 55.72p |
Christopher Jones | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 18 | 56.03p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 19 | 56.08p |
Luis Wilson | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 20 | 56.09p |
Richard Cesar-Meyers | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 56.39p |
Brian Ahern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 56.76p |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 23 | 56.87p |
Richard Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 57.26p |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 57.26p |
Robert Houfek | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 25 | 57.36p |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 57.41p |
Henry Kimball | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 57.63p |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 58.10p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 58.10p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 26 | 58.14p |
Tucker Lipinski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 58.30p |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 58.39p |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 28 | 58.66p |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 7 | 58.76p |
Mathew Barrett | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 58.77p |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 30 | 58.92p |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 8 | 58.95p |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 59.42p |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 9 | 59.43p |
John McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 59.58p |
Bradley Helton | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 32 | 59.95p |
Matthew Lamping | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:00.25p |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.43p |
Gianluca Cueva- Pena | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:00.46p |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.46p |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.58p |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.77p |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.88p |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.37p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:01.57p |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.66p |
Tyler McGrew | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:01.93p |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.94p |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.07p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1:02.19p |
Russell Schaffer | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:02.49p |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.87p |