Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.16 |
Jacob Horowitz | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.94 |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.06 |
Alexander Spatzer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.06 |
Kyle Mihaljevic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.61 |
John Cormack | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.87 |
Brandon Georger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.99 |
Tyler Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.31 |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.82 |
Jacob Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.84 |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:11.73 |
Bryan Michel | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.76 |
Jordan Gay | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.09 |
John Fitzstevens | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.46 |
Trevor Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.29 |
Emil DiNardo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.91 |
Michael Disare | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.14 |
Patrick Brown | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.93 |
Luke Shanahan | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 1:17.58 | |
Janus Chow | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:17.81 | |
John Holden | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.82 |
Adam Wilson | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.10 |
Gannon Connors | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.41 |
Faadhil Moheed | Lansing Cats | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.50 |
Thomas Towner | Lansing Cats | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.54 |
Nicholas Burdo | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:20.59 | |
Michael Loucks | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.86 |
Michael Agnew | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.62 |
David Miller | Lansing Cats | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.05 |
Robert Lockhart | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.62 |
Matthew Peiffer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.78 |
Brett Eslinger | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.40 |
Brett Salimbene | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.92 |
Jeffrey Zhou | Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.94 |
Grant Haffenden | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:25.01 |
Yutao Su | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.11 |
Ian Eisenberger | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.51 |
Morgan Seielstad | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.84 |
Richard Faubert | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.97 |
Milton Griffin | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:27.08 |
Andrew Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.78 |
Oliver Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:28.96 |
Connor Litzenberger | Greece Marlins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.97 |
Francis Schickel | Lansing Cats | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:29.13 |
Chad Gueli | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.87 |
David Nolin | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:29.99 |
Andrew Cahalane | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.44 |
Tevin Brown | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.77 |
Austin Clark | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.60 |
Reid Cagir | Horseheads Thrashers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.48 |
Dylan Roney | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.16 |
Evan Sixbey | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.93 |
Adrian Ababovic | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:36.36 |
Patrick Hayter | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.38 |
Brandon Amthor | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.56 |
Ari Till | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:39.30 |
Jared Kettinger | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:39.98 |
Samuel Briggs | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.83 |
Kevin Murnock | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:41.92 |
Nicola Gnecco | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:43.25 |
Edward Kiefer | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:45.51 |
Ryan McElfresh | Lansing Cats | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.90 |
Ryan Dutschman | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Zachary Toman | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Shenal | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Shaun Gendrue | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1:01.79p | |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.97p |
John Nelson | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.49p |
Jacob Horowitz | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.54p |
Ari Darlow | Lansing Cats | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.13p |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.88p |
Graham Graffin | Lansing Cats | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.32p |
Joshua Briggs | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.34p |
Kevin Nicholson | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.39p |
John Cormack | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.82p |
Brandon Georger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.32p |
Tyler Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.08p |
Alexander Spatzer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.25p |
Jacob Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.51p |
Kyle Mihaljevic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.00p |
Nikolas VonStackelberg | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:11.04p |
James Miller | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1:11.33p | |
Bryan Michel | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.89p |
Ronan Corgel | Lansing Cats | 3 | 3 | 1:12.18p | |
Michael Disare | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:12.38p |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.58p |
Kurt Grunder | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:12.67p | |
Trevor Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.97p |
Jordan Gay | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.12p |
John Fitzstevens | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.46p |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:14.35p |
Drew Henry | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.07p |
Nicholas Short | Union Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.35p |
Patrick Brown | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.23p |
Emil DiNardo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.39p |
Brandon Ledford | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | 1:17.87p | |
Carl Davidson | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1:18.02p | |
Janus Chow | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:18.25p |
Adam Wilson | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:18.34p |
John Holden | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.06p |