Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsten Berg | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 1:07.64 | |
Marissa Oakey | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:07.72 | |
Lauren Karl | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 1:07.80 | |
Sara Rogers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:07.84 | |
Ashley Wumkes | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 5 | 1:08.14 | |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:08.31 | |
Megan Hayles | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.83 |
Emilie Schachtner | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.04 |
Alyssa Herman | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.09 |
Luci Kovalovsky | Greater Owego Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.50 |
Rachael Mulhisen | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.54 |
Megan Sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.62 |
Katelyn Grimm | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.64 |
Karine Rose | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.71 |
Leia Federiconi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.76 |
Kristin Millar | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.76 |
Sarah Lasky | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.76 |
Kelsey Bradbury | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.81 |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.88 |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.39 |
Abigail Zwierzchowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.43 |
Maeve Russell | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.57 |
Taylor Whalen | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.61 |
Julie Hsieh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.74 |
Emily Martin | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.83 |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.28 |
Samantha Rudy | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.50 |
Keileigh Pecyne | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.82 |
Lauri Crimmins | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.99 |
Emma Cromp | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.10 |
Sarah Rhodes | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.20 |
Victoria Sullivan | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.33 |
Mcleana Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.36 |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.38 |
Kara Matchett | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:12.47 |
Amy Sidorakis | Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.58 |
Karisa Kobel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.59 |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.60 |
Alexandria Doody | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.66 |
Julie Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.00 |
Jenna Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 1:13.06 | |
Taylor Schaffert | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.07 |
Tyler Gardiner | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.39 |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.45 |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.45 |
Phoebe Kotlikoff | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.50 |
Myriah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.51 |
Ariel McDowell | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.74 |
Marley McFadden | Greater Owego Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.85 |
Emily Valentine | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.24 |
Anna Lyons | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.40 |
Jessica Harms | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.49 |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.50 |
Brittany Redell | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.65 |
Olivia Holodnik | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 3 | 1:14.97 | |
Nicole Malkowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.16 |
Devon Jessick | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.20 |
Karen Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.29 |
Erika Valentine | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.65 |
Stacy Geiser | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.95 |
Jenna Koberstein | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.13 |
Madison Sestak | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.19 |
Alyssa Harley | Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.32 |
Shengnan Wang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.58 |
Monica Debus | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.62 |
Sarah Constantino | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.68 |
Emily Foster | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.93 |
Emily Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.26 |
Kayla Sherwyn | Lansing Cats | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.44 |
Victoria Peters | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.69 |
Madison Hall | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.87 |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.93 |
Sarah DiMayo | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.17 |
Katherine Sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.23 |
Rae Earl | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.33 |
Ashley Rocker | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.76 |
Kelsie Bunce | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.77 |
Sarah Mack | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.28 |
Erin Mangene | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.37 |
Nicole Kuzdzal | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.39 |
Samantha Bowers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.51 |
Isabelle Corgel | Lansing Cats | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.57 |
Zoe Bowman | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.91 |
Amanda Mette | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.20 |
Samatha Sidorakis | Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.58 |
Abby Leaty | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.72 |
Leah Zimmerman | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.72 |
Victoria Wixson | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:22.32 | |
Alexandra Benninger | Union Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.02 |
Caroline Terhaar | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:23.29 | |
Alexandra Castiglia | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.16 |
Carolyn McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.85 |
Lucy Kelemen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.30 |
Allison McCarthy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.08 |
Natalie Zaravella | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.10 |
Rachael Veronda | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.41 |
Katie Lawton | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:26.56 |
Meghan Kettinger | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.83 |
Kendra Lacourt | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:27.64 |
Xiane Smith | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:27.76 |