Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.81 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.57 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.91 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.55 |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.25 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.33 |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.41 |
Elliot Brooks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.63 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.20 |
Steven Gromling | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.66 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.83 |
Hunter Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.97 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.22 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.62 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.67 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.92 |
Kevin Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.92 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.12 |
Andrew Kelleher | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.01 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.56 |
Peter Duda | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.57 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.82 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.99 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.03 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.06 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.48 |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.25 |
Zane Grunewald | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.84 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.07 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:22.63 |
Nicholas Stoski | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.09 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.23 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.56 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:24.00 |
Liam Cashin | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.19 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.33 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:28.22 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.38 |
Michael Craven | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.64 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.29 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.46 |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:33.78 |
Padraic Thompson | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:42.83 |
Peter Hoyle | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:44.03 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:44.36 |
Bryan Feigel | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.52 |
Charlie Broe | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:47.08 |
Benjamin Vondrak | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.60 |
Fredrick Cruz | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.21 |
Matthew Cannon | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:58.65 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.16 |
Jason Cruz | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:16.89 |
Brandon Vasquez | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Julian Morgan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ian Nevers | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Cameron Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.84p |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.54p |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.81p |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.19p |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.39p |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.41p |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.55p |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.61p |
Elliot Brooks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.85p |
Steven Gromling | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.82p |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.95p |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.17p |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.33p |
Hunter Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.49p |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.39p |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.60p |
Kevin Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.01p |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.30p |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.31p |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.96p |
Matthew Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.08p |
Joshua Willis | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.53p |
Thomas Noller | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.61p |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.28p |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.30p |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.06p |
Andrew Spear | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.23p |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.01p |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:16.89p |
Peter Duda | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.85p |
Drew Youmans | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:18.14p |
David Hallenbeck | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:18.97p |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:19.38p |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.42p |
Luke Grunewald | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.31p |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.72p |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.19p |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:22.73p |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.25p |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.35p |
Nathaniel Hallenbeck | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:26.70p |
Roman Tirone | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.42p |
James O'Meara | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:30.52p |
Michael Edwards | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:31.59p |
Anthony Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:32.12p |