Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patricia Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.33 |
Erica Rapp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 52.60 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 1 | 53.11 |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 53.34 |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 53.56 |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 53.75 |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 53.87 |
Chelsea Andrews | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 53.87 |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 54.17 |
Galen Fisher | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 7 | 54.19 |
Sarah Ault | Unattached-Lac | 1 | 4 | 10 | 54.47 |
Rebecca Dugan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54.49 |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 54.54 |
Tommie Dillione | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.64 |
Kelly Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 54.64 |
Andrea Williams | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 54.76 |
Sara Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 54.82 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 54.83 |
Maggie Dillione | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.93 |
Mackenzie Howarth | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 55.24 |
AnneMarie McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 55.52 |
Sydney Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 55.54 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 55.70 |
Nicole Jibrine | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 55.74 |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55.90 |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.93 |
Delaney Fox | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 8 | 55.96 |
Brennah Ross | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 56.07 |
Lauren Rhodes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.08 |
Taylor Brew | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 13 | 56.10 |
Sarah Chiles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 14 | 56.19 |
Megan Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 15 | 56.26 |
Maya Olivieri | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 56.33 |
Catherine Shaughnessy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 15 | 56.38 |
Abbigail Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 56.69 |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 56.83 |
Kathryn Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 57.08 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.33 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.64 |
Emily Reale | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 57.89 |
Melissa Toy | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 57.96 |
Alexandra Bennett | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 57.99 |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.11 |
Lily Dubroff | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.16 |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 58.17 |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.25 |
Samantha Park | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 58.26 |
Anna Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 58.27 |
Jessica Burkett | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58.57 |
Christina Formica | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 1 | 14 | 58.72 |
Brynne Follman | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 58.74 |
Aiyana-Mei Tom | Empire Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 59.13 |
Erika Freeman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.18 |
Caroline Poleway | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.43 |
Katherine Hastings | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.48 |
Kelly Burns | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.02 |
Alexus Merkert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.46 |
Sarah Morris | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.50 |
Frances Erney | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.81 |
Charmaine Chew | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.03 |
Emily Kosten | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.12 |
Stephanie Eble | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.25 |
Peyten Lyons | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.43 |
Sarah Schlesinger | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.61 |
Madison Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.22 |
Brittany Parsons | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.34 |
Morgan Sage | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.31 |
Desirae Hilton | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.40 |
Erin Jordan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.41 |
Julia Costa | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.69 |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.85 |
Jessica Levit | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.12 |
Raechel Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:09.21 |
Shannon Bonner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:09.34 |
Mina Feyrer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:09.68 |
Inna Reznitchenko | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:10.36 |
Taylor Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:10.61 |
Raine O'Sullivan | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:10.94 |
Summer McIntyre | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Alison McNamara | Empire Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Nikola Fistrovic | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Elizabeth Cowhey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Traci Hofer | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Patricia Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 53.11p |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 2 | 53.49p |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 6 | 3 | 53.53p |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 53.56p |
Erica Rapp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 53.62p |
Galen Fisher | Suburban Swim Center | 11 | 1 | 5 | 53.80p |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 12 | 3 | 6 | 53.83p |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 7 | 53.92p |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 5 | 8 | 53.95p |
Sarah Ault | Unattached-Lac | 12 | 4 | 9 | 54.05p |
Chelsea Andrews | Pdr Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 10 | 54.38p |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 2 | 54.45p |
Kathryn Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54.48p |
Andrea Williams | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 54.80p |
Kelly Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 3 | 54.87p |
Sara Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 13 | 54.88p |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 55.12p |