Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blase Szyszko | La Salle College High School | 3 | 2 | 1 | 59.47 |
Vincent Schiavoni | The Lawrenceville School | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.67 |
Julian Fletcher | Suffield Academy | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.77 |
Marc Eder | The Lawrenceville School | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.33 |
Greg Woods | La Salle College High School | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.36 |
Simon Berger | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.38 |
Edward Barnard | The Haverford School | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.35 |
Matt Carter | The Lawrenceville School | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.57 |
Christopher Hall | Fcs Upper School Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.84 |
Matt Carpinello | The Episcopal Academy | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.30 |
Blase Szyszko | La Salle College High School | 10 | 3 | 3 | 59.78p |
Vincent Schiavoni | The Lawrenceville School | 9 | 4 | 4 | 59.79p |
Marc Eder | The Lawrenceville School | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.32p |
Simon Berger | Mercersburg Academy | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.50p |
Greg Woods | La Salle College High School | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.81p |
Matt Carter | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.11p |
Edward Barnard | The Haverford School | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.16p |
Julian Fletcher | Suffield Academy | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.37p |
Christopher Hall | Fcs Upper School Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.88p |
Matt Carpinello | The Episcopal Academy | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.41p |
Nikolai Paloni | Mercersburg Academy | 9 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.52p |
Kevin Disilvestro | The Episcopal Academy | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.66p |
David Speese | La Salle College High School | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.71p |
Andrew Shine | The Haverford School | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.72p |
Patrick Olson | St. Joe's Prep | 7 | 5 | 29 | 1:05.53p |
Nathasit Wongsirikul | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:06.01p |
Michael Maerz | Archbishop Carroll High School | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:06.41p |
Kevin Ozimkiewicz | Father Judge | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:06.79p |
Jarred Gettes | Father Judge | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:07.09p |
Mike Kelly | St. Joe's Prep | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:07.27p |
Gabriel Merizalde | Germantown Academy | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:07.39p |
Gregory Oprendek | Archbishop Wood High School | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:07.40p |
Mike Collison | St. Joe's Prep | 6 | 2 | 38 | 1:07.79p |
Drew Trager | Penn CharterHigh School | 6 | 1 | 39 | 1:07.85p |
Alex Reisfield | Hill School | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:08.42p |
Dave Cinque | La Salle College High School | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1:08.44p |
Tim Buckey | St. Joe's Prep | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:08.79p |
Eric Murray | Father Judge | 3 | 2 | 44 | 1:08.93p |
Frank Lieberman | Penn CharterHigh School | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1:08.97p |
Jeffrey Zak | Mka | 4 | 4 | 46 | 1:09.22p |
robert jones | The Episcopal Academy | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:09.35p |
Bank Phromratanapongse | The Pennington School | 4 | 3 | 48 | 1:09.53p |
Evan Field | Father Judge | 3 | 5 | 49 | 1:09.88p |
Michael Wahl | The Haverford School | 5 | 5 | 51 | 1:10.38p |
Jiho Sohn | Westtown School | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:10.50p |
Sal Paschall | Monsignor Bonner High School | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1:10.96p |
Dan Matasic | Malvern Prep Swimming | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:11.83p |
David Keller | Archbishop Wood High School | 3 | 4 | 56 | 1:11.99p |
Nick Szalejko | Archbishop Carroll High School | 2 | 4 | 57 | 1:12.79p |
Ryan Mattson | Cardinal O'Hara High School | 2 | 6 | 61 | 1:14.33p |
Jacob Katznelson | Fcs Upper School Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 63 | 1:15.57p |
Tom Ringe | Fcs Upper School Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 64 | 1:15.92p |