Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leandra Trudeau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.85 |
Victoria Palagiano | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.02 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.56 |
Haley Sampsel | Canton City Schools | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.67 |
Mackenzie Harris | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.40 |
Andrea Cleveland | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.81 |
Amelia Gagnon | University Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.82 |
Madison Bennett | University Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.82 |
Laura Duncan | Sand Otter Swimming | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.22 |
Rachael Fogel | University Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.96 |
Alyssa Athmer | Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.20 |
Kristin Leitenberger | Lake Erie Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.44 |
Sarah Bennish | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.60 |
Katie Chambers | Penguin Swimming | 13 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.92 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.01 |
Makayla Robinson | Penguin Swimming | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.26 |
Emily Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.35 |
Meghan Hickey | Massillon Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.84 |
Rachel Ciferno | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.94 |
Emily Heyd | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.37 |
Julia Goodwin | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.41 |
Emma Toaz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.54 |
Quinn Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.63 |
Sarah Holland | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:22.46 |
Michele Turner | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 17 | 1:22.57 |
Katelyn Heine | North East Ohio Nemesis | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.68 |
Marscha Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 12 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.07 |
Megan Hawk | Sand Otter Swimming | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.21 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.51 |
Taylor Willoughby | Massillon Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.31 |
Cassie Chapman | The Western Reserve Seariders | 11 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.70 |
Rachel Czerny | University Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.81 |
Agnes Mirando | North Coast Swimming | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:25.81 |
Brittany Squires | Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 21 | 1:25.81 |
Erin Hord | Lake Erie Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.87 |
Kate Sudar | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 22 | 1:26.02 |
Franesca Bankovich | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:26.41 |
Megan Ballantyne | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 23 | 1:26.65 |
Angela Como | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:26.70 |
Reagan Meyers | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.71 |
Alexa Hoynacke | Shaker Sharks | 10 | 3 | 25 | 1:26.75 |
Alyssa Pugely | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.80 |
Amy Diederich | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 26 | 1:26.84 |
Halle Immormino | Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:27.14 |
Laura Murphy | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.21 |
Lauren Tullis | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 11 | 6 | 28 | 1:27.31 |
Haley Adkins | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 29 | 1:27.49 |
Marla Turk | University Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1:28.46 |
Kerry Webster | Shaker Sharks | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.53 |
Kelsey Fischietto | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 5 | 20 | 1:29.04 |
Gwendolyn Richner | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:29.36 |
Erin Finnerty | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:29.58 |
Danielle Weitzman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:30.56 |
Taylor Curtis | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:30.95 |
Taylor Wiseman | Canton City Schools | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:30.98 |
Dominique Hall | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 24 | 1:31.07 |
Carlie Perretta | Perry Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:31.20 |
Hannah Vegh | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 32 | 1:31.22 |
Abigail Vichill | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:31.27 |
Hannah McCulloch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 27 | 1:31.31 |
Dehvan Mixon | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:31.45 |
Hannah Gaspar | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 29 | 1:31.50 |
Kailee Thomas | Geauga Otters | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:32.04 |
Allison Walker | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:32.26 |
Geneva Sandridge | Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1:32.35 |
Lena Goren | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 33 | 1:32.37 |
Sibel Sarac | Penguin Swimming | 10 | 4 | 34 | 1:32.46 |
Vivian Weiss | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:33.03 |
Ellie Surratt | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1:34.48 |
Kelsey McRill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:34.71 |
Sarah Gonda | Penguin Swimming | 8 | 2 | 36 | 1:34.99 |
Andrea DiBiase | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 37 | 1:35.43 |
Jackie Dergham | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:35.92 |
Eloise Passarelli | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:36.42 |
Victoria Butler | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:36.46 |
Madison Stewart | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:36.78 |
Shannon Cahalan | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 41 | 1:37.27 |
Corynn Krieg | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 42 | 1:37.90 |
Kathryn Bochnak | Lake Erie Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 43 | 1:38.26 |
Kelli Harrod | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 7 | 1 | 36 | 1:38.72 |
Rebekah Watson | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 6 | 5 | 44 | 1:38.86 |
Corrine Brown | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 37 | 1:39.29 |
Madison Reiheld | The Western Reserve Seariders | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:39.45 |
Anne Moyse | University Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 45 | 1:40.87 |
Renata Beyer | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:41.10 |
Alisha Wholihan-Skover | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:41.18 |
Emma Larive | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:41.42 |
Victoria Meadows | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:41.89 |
Amelia Chapman | The Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 7 | 49 | 1:42.11 |
Natalia Nelson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 50 | 1:42.29 |
Amber Angle | Massillon Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1:42.42 |
Christine Kinsey | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 51 | 1:44.08 |
Kayleigh Spotts | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 52 | 1:44.31 |
Traci Andrews | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:44.36 |
Valerie Heyd | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 54 | 1:45.24 |
Meredith Nock | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 5 | 7 | 55 | 1:45.25 |
Rebecca Porter | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 56 | 1:47.74 |
Danielle Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 57 | 1:48.80 |
Stephanie Flores | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 58 | 1:49.05 |
Lauren Oktavec | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 59 | 1:50.75 |