Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.13 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.25 |
Julia Andracki | Arlington Alligators Inc | 3 | 1 | 2 | 57.46 |
Olivia Scott | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.50 |
Elena Carvell | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 57.59 |
Liz Starke | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 57.68 |
Rachel Bootsma | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.09 |
Erin Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators Inc | 3 | 2 | 5 | 58.47 |
abbey tuchscherer | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 58.98 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.05 |
Diana Norkus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 59.28 |
Becca Weiland | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 11 | 59.34 |
Melanie Waszak | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 3 | 8 | 7 | 59.42 |
Jen Law | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 59.45 |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 3 | 3 | 8 | 59.67 |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.81 |
Katie Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 59.90 |
Kenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 59.92 |
Kally Fayhee | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 59.95 |
Anne Golembeski | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.11 |
Danielle Adank | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.28 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.39 |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.56 |
Meghan Cummings | Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.56 |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.62 |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.62 |
Emma Williams | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.65 |
Katelyn Katsafanas | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.83 |
Dani Klunk | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.87 |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.89 |
Eb Worthington | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.93 |
Sarah Rendek | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:00.95 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club, Inc | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.03 |
Jennifer Ridge | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.44 |
Michelle Garland | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.49 |
Dominique Bessette | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.69 |
Rylee Merges | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.78 |
Samantha Wesel | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.36 |
Brittany Wallace | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.43 |
Genna Heidkamp | Westmont Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.73 |
Anna Williams | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.98 |
kendal jacobus | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.61 |
Megan Liebl | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.39 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.62 |
Emily Mabrouk | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.78 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.93 |
Gabi Cipriano | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.39 |
Anna Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.60 |
Ali Huenink | Sheboygan YMCA Chinooks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.07 |
Alex Hoiles | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.95 |
Michelle Beiermeister | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.12 |
Barbra Brottman | Coho Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.41 |
Molly Orbon | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.49 |
Campbell Costley | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.93 |
Amelia Barczi | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.05 |
Amanda Morris | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.28 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.65p |
Olivia Scott | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 58.20p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 13 | 5 | 2 | 58.58p |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 10 | 2 | 3 | 58.98p |
Elena Carvell | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 4 | 59.05p |
Rachel Bootsma | Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.31p |
Erin Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators Inc | 9 | 4 | 5 | 59.32p |
abbey tuchscherer | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 6 | 59.40p |
Julia Andracki | Arlington Alligators Inc | 10 | 4 | 7 | 59.56p |
Melanie Waszak | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 11 | 6 | 8 | 59.61p |
Becca Weiland | Unattached | 13 | 7 | 9 | 59.74p |
Liz Starke | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 10 | 59.82p |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 11 | 59.94p |
Diana Norkus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 12 | 59.96p |
Danielle Adank | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.05p |
Katie Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.24p |
Eb Worthington | Westmont Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.37p |
Jenna Lennertz | South West Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.37p |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.40p |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club, Inc | 12 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.42p |
Dani Klunk | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.45p |
Sarah Wardecke | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.50p |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.61p |
Kally Fayhee | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.66p |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.71p |
Sarah Rendek | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.77p |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.78p |
Jen Law | Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.80p |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 12 | 3 | 23 | 1:00.84p |
Emma Williams | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 24 | 1:00.87p |
Jennifer Ridge | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 11 | 5 | 25 | 1:00.89p |
Kenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.02p |
Anne Golembeski | New Trier Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.04p |
Beth Eyanson | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 27 | 1:01.06p |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 12 | 8 | 28 | 1:01.23p |
Dominique Bessette | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.24p |
Nicole Gill | Cats Aquatic Team | 13 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.25p |
Meghan Cummings | Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.27p |
Kelsey Mallon | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 11 | 4 | 30 | 1:01.30p |
Nicole Ligeza | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 31 | 1:01.42p |
Katherine Shumway | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 32 | 1:01.47p |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.49p |
elli sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 33 | 1:01.52p |
Sophie Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 14 | 3 | 34 | 1:01.64p |