Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 8 | 3 | 1 | 9:28.51 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9:30.64 |
Jack Foster | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:36.34 |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 4 | 9:36.45 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9:37.03 |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 9:37.68 |
Christian McCurdy | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 3 | 7 | 9:43.62 |
Caleb Meindertsma | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 4 | 8 | 9:45.39 |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 6 | 1 | 9 | 9:45.45 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9:47.05 |
Connor Cudahy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 9:47.08 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 9:47.09 |
Tyler Anderson | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 8 | 1 | 13 | 9:47.57 |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 1 | 14 | 9:47.98 |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 9:48.07 |
Erik Wyand | Quest Swimming | 6 | 4 | 16 | 9:51.26 |
John Resch | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 17 | 9:52.96 |
Jamie Stevenson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 9:55.49 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 9:55.84 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 20 | 9:55.85 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 21 | 9:56.95 |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 22 | 9:57.17 |
Cole Kimble | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 23 | 9:57.73 |
Brian Phillips | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 24 | 9:58.11 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 25 | 9:58.68 |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 8 | 26 | 9:59.22 |
Joshua Kiehl | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 27 | 10:00.64 |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 28 | 10:01.14 |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10:01.57 |
Nicholas Perkucin | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 30 | 10:01.91 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 10:02.01 |
Tristan Dunham | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 1 | 32 | 10:02.62 |
Jacob Shafer | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 33 | 10:02.86 |
Michael Sell | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 10:03.08 |
James Frauen | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10:03.12 |
Zachary Paryzek | Unattached Tcac | 9 | 2 | 36 | 10:03.86 |
Arthur Verkaik | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 37 | 10:04.23 |
Christian Shaner | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 10:04.81 |
Nicolas Laffosse | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 4 | 39 | 10:05.13 |
David Halliburton | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 40 | 10:05.89 |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 41 | 10:06.08 |
Aidan O'Hara | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 10:06.44 |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 43 | 10:06.62 |
Eric Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 7 | 7 | 44 | 10:07.35 |
Peter Bajorek | Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 3 | 3 | 45 | 10:08.03 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 46 | 10:09.26 |
Zachary Oatis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 47 | 10:09.33 |
Andrew Mann | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 10:09.36 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 49 | 10:09.48 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 50 | 10:09.95 |
Jonathan Songer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 51 | 10:11.05 |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 52 | 10:11.38 |
Kevin Balhoff | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 53 | 10:12.02 |
Brian Wilson | Arena Club Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 54 | 10:12.84 |
Daniel Golczewski | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 55 | 10:14.18 |
Edward McNally | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 56 | 10:14.41 |
Patrick Chin | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 5 | 57 | 10:15.10 |
Howe Wang | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 10:15.59 |
Eric Shuman | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 59 | 10:16.34 |
Brendan Williamson | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 60 | 10:16.70 |
Eli Bass | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 6 | 61 | 10:16.90 |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 62 | 10:17.32 |
John Freeman | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 63 | 10:18.10 |
Thomas Moore | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 64 | 10:19.73 |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 65 | 10:22.01 |
Francis Cullo | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 66 | 10:22.19 |
Dominic Wilkins | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 67 | 10:26.78 |
Jacob Rubenstein | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 68 | 10:27.59 |
Nolan Vozzola | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 69 | 10:34.88 |