Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Katz | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:57.80 |
Brandon Flynn | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:05.40 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:14.61 |
Matthew Moen | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:18.88 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:20.33 |
Ian Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9:20.35 |
Kevin George | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:20.57 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:22.92 |
Daniel Ross | York And York County YMCA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9:25.52 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9:27.80 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 9:28.01 |
Kyle Kemp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9:29.27 |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 9:29.31 |
Ryan Gajdzisz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 9:30.36 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 8 | 15 | 9:31.37 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9:32.01 |
Zachary Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 9:32.48 |
Arthur Conover | Waterville Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 18 | 9:32.55 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9:32.74 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 4 | 20 | 9:34.35 |
Jake Pierce | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 9:34.93 |
Jonathan Glavich | Triangle Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 22 | 9:35.69 |
Matthew Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:36.44 |
David Harmon | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 23 | 9:37.65 |
Henry Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | 24 | 9:37.74 |
Mark Andrew | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 5 | 1 | 25 | 9:38.16 |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 26 | 9:38.81 |
Frederick Josephson | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 4 | 7 | 27 | 9:39.56 |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 6 | 2 | 28 | 9:39.92 |
William Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 29 | 9:40.19 |
Harrison Rodts | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 5 | 8 | 30 | 9:40.82 |
Brandon Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 5 | 31 | 9:41.37 |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 4 | 6 | 32 | 9:41.49 |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 3 | 33 | 9:41.67 |
Ethan Louie | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 4 | 34 | 9:41.82 |
Jacob Carl | Birmingham Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 35 | 9:42.08 |
Stuart Hohm | Springfield IL YMCA | 3 | 6 | 36 | 9:42.16 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA | 6 | 8 | 37 | 9:44.18 |
Matthew Kazanowsky | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 38 | 9:44.35 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 8 | 39 | 9:44.96 |
Tanner Peltier | Saginaw YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9:46.10 |
Noah Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 5 | 5 | 40 | 9:46.20 |
Joshua Taekman | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 6 | 5 | 41 | 9:46.92 |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 6 | 4 | 42 | 9:47.46 |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 4 | 43 | 9:49.15 |
Noah Donovan | Butler YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:49.85 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA | 6 | 3 | 44 | 9:50.43 |
Dustin Ferzacca | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 7 | 7 | 45 | 9:50.88 |
Colin Happ | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 1 | 46 | 9:51.93 |
Grayson Davis | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 47 | 9:53.90 |
Edward Healy | Red Bank Branch | 7 | 2 | 48 | 9:54.06 |
Seth Underwood | Pottstown YMCA | 5 | 2 | 49 | 9:54.82 |
Connor Thorne | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:56.09 |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 5 | 3 | 50 | 9:57.04 |
Alexander Glidden | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:58.66 |
Cody Bond | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 51 | 10:00.29 |
Nestor Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 8 | 3 | 52 | 10:01.06 |
Daniel Betts | Ocean County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 53 | 10:01.55 |
Stephen Barrett | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:03.05 |
Bryan Kimutis | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 7 | 4 | 54 | 10:03.24 |
Matthew Gullickson | Leaning Tower YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:03.81 |
Hunter McMillon | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 55 | 10:04.58 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA | 7 | 6 | 56 | 10:07.07 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:08.77 |
Arron Nestor | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:09.54 |
Joseph Randazzo | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 8 | 5 | 57 | 10:25.15 |
Sam Fuller | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10:40.02 |
Benjamin Galinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | NS |