Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:11.17 |
Brittany Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:36.45 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:37.19 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:37.19 |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:38.66 |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:39.71 |
Keri Hyde | The Dad's Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:41.36 |
Keri Hyde | Dad's Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:41.36 |
Jaime Williamson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:42.65 |
Lyssa Wallace | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10:46.82 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:49.30 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:49.30 |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10:49.53 |
Jaime Keily | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:51.04 |
Elise Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10:51.47 |
Jillian Granger | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10:52.49 |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10:52.49 |
Sarah Bardwell | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10:54.90 |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10:59.57 |
Laura Jelf | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 11:00.94 |
Laura Jelf | City Of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 11:00.94 |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11:05.53 |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11:05.63 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11:05.65 |
Katie Zielasko | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 6 | 20 | 11:07.78 |
Katie Zielasko | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 3 | 6 | 20 | 11:07.78 |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 21 | 11:08.03 |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11:08.62 |
Jennifer Sims | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 11:10.51 |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 11:12.98 |
Rebekah Bleyl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 11:14.22 |
Sarah Ware | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 11:14.29 |
Kathleen Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 4 | 3 | 11:20.78 | |
Kathleen Taylor | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 4 | 3 | 11:20.78 | |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11:24.50 | |
Christina Smith | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11:30.90 | |
Erica Powell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11:43.60 |