Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nikola Fellows | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:01.83 |
Hanna Huston | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:04.03 |
Maia Brundage | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:07.89 |
Ashley Boyles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:11.13 |
Madeline Bliss | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10:23.91 |
Colleen Lord | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:25.72 |
Meredith Klosterman | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10:32.51 |
Caylee Addison | Jeffco Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:33.14 |
Zarena Brown | Jeffco Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:33.18 |
Delaney Quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:33.57 |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:34.44 |
Delia Weber | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10:38.92 |
Carolyn Dull | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 10:41.60 |
Leonie Davies | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 10:43.67 |
Lilly Creswick | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 10:44.52 |
Hailey Spratte | Jeffco Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10:45.02 |
ania gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 10:48.48 |
Katie Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10:49.30 |
Joy Field | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 10:50.85 |
Meredith Ray | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 10:51.92 |
Alexandra Allen | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10:52.83 |
ashley mercadel | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 10:52.92 |
Alexandra Judd | South Shore Sails | 4 | 3 | 23 | 10:57.00 |
bridget ritter | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 11:01.18 |
Nicole May | Jeffco Hurricanes | 3 | 7 | 25 | 11:06.38 |
Meghan Hoffpauir | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 11:09.49 |
Abrianna Dolfi | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 11:11.22 |
Kendall Pohler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11:13.48 |
Karigan Stanley | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 29 | 11:16.50 |
Samantha Wright | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 11:16.72 |
Nikole Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 11:17.11 |
Heidi Lanning | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 11:19.99 |
Rachel Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 33 | 11:21.20 |
monica flores | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 34 | 11:30.61 |
Haley Watters | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 35 | 11:31.48 |
Monica Brundage | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 36 | 11:48.00 |
Erin Hartmann | Platinum Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 37 | 11:48.67 |
mackenzi huff | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 38 | 11:57.99 |
Taylor Ruck | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 12:02.06 |
Savannah Maier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 40 | 12:02.29 |
brandi courtney | TeamFINS | 6 | 3 | 41 | 12:03.79 |
Melissa Brill | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 42 | 12:22.36 |
Linnea Long | TeamFINS | 5 | 7 | 43 | 12:32.62 |
Bailey Janik | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 44 | 12:39.55 |
Devon Chee-Arviso | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 45 | 12:57.17 |
Anya Lavoie | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS |