Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Mancuso | Boston University Masters | 7 | 5 | 1 | 10:52.71 |
Jessica Looney | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 7 | 4 | 1 | 11:08.70 |
Kyle Cutter | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11:36.59 |
Katelyn Kane | Boston University Masters | 11 | 3 | 3 | 11:41.49 |
Jill Allen | Unattached New England | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:48.76 |
Carrie Byron | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12:03.10 |
Lauren Au | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 12:03.64 |
Elise Beeger | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12:04.50 |
Michele Fox | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 7 | 1 | 12:05.36 |
Caileen Burns | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12:09.68 |
Jennifer Downing | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:14.67 |
Linda Beane | University Club of Boston | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:20.85 |
kate radville | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 12:24.78 |
beth estel | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:33.06 |
Missie Bankes | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:35.83 |
Katharine Owen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:46.78 |
Jenny Rood | Mit Masters | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12:49.61 |
Erin Cammann | Technique and Training | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12:50.38 |
Andrea Sahms | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13:01.72 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:02.36 |
Beth Fries | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13:05.96 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 13:07.83 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:14.96 |
Emily Phillips | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 8 | 10 | 13:27.51 |
Gayle Wettach | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 11 | 4 | 4 | 13:28.22 |
Ursula Hester | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:28.87 |
Kathryn Ostertag | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 2 | 5 | 13:29.54 |
Michele Roy | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:29.87 |
Karli Mordue | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 8 | 6 | 13:35.40 |
Jeanne Garr | South County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:36.08 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:40.92 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 13:43.41 |
Catherine Dickson | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 8 | 5 | 13:46.87 |
Laurie Ellis | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:50.39 |
Meghan Bailey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:54.06 |
Mary Pasquale | Worcester Area Masters | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:54.57 |
Tricia Sarvia | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13:56.04 |
Jennifer Luker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 11 | 5 | 3 | 13:57.30 |
Helen Lin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 13:58.35 |
amy waters | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:59.57 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:10.06 |
sonia chalfin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:17.71 |
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick | South County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:33.55 |
Jessica Rapp | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:49.28 |
Kendra Garrow | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:55.84 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 10 | 4 | 8 | 14:58.83 |
Denise Veenstra | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:03.95 |
Deb Morse | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:04.04 |
alison dixon | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 10 | 1 | 11 | 15:14.33 |
Abbey Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:17.55 |
Victoria Buchholz | Technique and Training | 10 | 5 | 4 | 15:27.01 |
Anne-Cecile Autissier | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 15:43.03 |
Sandra Croft | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 3 | 5 | 15:43.19 |
Elizabeth Kripke | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15:44.11 |
Cheryl McElroy | South County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 15:49.31 |
gretchen wagner | Greater Boston YMCA Masters | 11 | 1 | 3 | 15:53.54 |
Liz Fox | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 10 | 2 | 6 | 16:01.54 |
Joanne Barker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16:06.07 |
Alice Bouvrie | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 16:58.62 |
Kelly Knorr | Ne Masters Unattached | 9 | 3 | 2 | 17:15.88 |
Sheilagh Mulderig | University Club of Boston | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:18.32 |
Alexiss Wheeler | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 4 | 4 | 17:25.59 |
Michele Smith | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 9 | 1 | 5 | 17:32.65 |
Carol Yunker | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17:40.57 |
Deborah Chassler | Boston University Masters | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18:05.48 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 18:42.72 |
Beth Foster | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 2 | 5 | 18:45.95 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:10.05 |
Ann Walsh | Ne Masters Unattached | 9 | 5 | 11 | 19:52.28 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 3 | 8 | 20:48.52 |
Rosemary Lasche | Boston College Masters | 1 | 7 | 1 | 20:57.98 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 4 | 6 | 21:56.47 |
Catherine Laramie | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25:32.05 |
Azadeh Khanicheh | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 27:26.81 |