Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathleen Foley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:17.57 |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:25.67 |
Kaitlin Strickland | New England Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:25.79 |
Sarah Froehlich | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 9 | 3 | 10:28.93 |
Caitlin Doherty | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:29.99 |
Ellen Cody | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:30.12 |
Aurora Lee | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10:30.46 |
Whitney McLellan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10:33.21 |
Dominique Caissie | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10:35.17 |
Holly Furman | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:35.57 |
Kashmir Frizelle | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10:38.30 |
Sarah Ernst | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:38.79 |
Kristin Korsberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:39.05 |
Kathrina Soja | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:39.88 |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10:43.06 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 14 | 10:43.13 |
Jessica Looney | New England Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10:47.88 |
Suzanne Waller | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 8 | 16 | 10:49.84 |
Alicia Negrotti | New England Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 17 | 10:51.17 |
Erin Gray | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 18 | 10:53.02 |
Alisa Koopman | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 10:54.50 |
Amanda Cecere | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 10 | 20 | 10:55.39 |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10:56.05 |
Jennifer Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 22 | 10:57.73 |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10:58.66 |
Laura Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 10 | 23 | 10:59.44 |
Jennifer Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 24 | 11:02.88 |
Marley Kaylor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 25 | 11:06.97 |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 5 | 26 | 11:08.21 |
Kristin Ryan | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 1 | 27 | 11:09.52 |
Brittany Honrath | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 11:12.30 |
Rachel Harrison | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 11:12.51 |
Maura Donovan | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 7 | 30 | 11:13.01 |
Celia Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11:16.62 |
Molly Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 11:16.73 |
Kristin Belletete | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11:17.50 |
Elizabeth Rosen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 32 | 11:17.53 |
Colleen Bower | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 33 | 11:17.65 |
Emily Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:21.75 |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:22.88 |
Kathleen Black | New England Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 34 | 11:23.78 |
Alexandra Huffman | Lehy | 3 | 10 | 35 | 11:25.91 |
Madeline Froehlich | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:26.25 |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 8 | 36 | 11:26.47 |
Courtney Semkuley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11:26.54 |
Gabrielle Evans | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 37 | 11:26.95 |
Morissa McQuide | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 38 | 11:28.25 |
Nicole Keeman | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:33.64 |
Julia Courtney | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 9 | 11 | 11:33.95 |
Gabriela Kovacikova | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 11:38.46 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11:43.90 |
Katrina Van Amsterdam | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 11:47.17 |
Joan Hudak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 39 | 11:52.00 |
Jennifer Samaro | Unattached Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11:52.57 |
Kara Lennon | New England Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11:54.82 |
Margot Ryan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 17 | 12:00.97 |
Abigail Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 5 | 18 | 12:02.40 |
Stephanie Moroney | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 12:25.71 |
Stephanie Brooks | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13:42.61 |
Molly Howland | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |