Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Brown | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:36.87 |
Robert Manor | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:40.38 |
William Booth | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:57.05 |
Cary Stathopoulos | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:57.95 |
Anker Fog | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:57.95 |
Max Ettore | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:58.15 |
Kegan Borland | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:01.29 |
Adam Meyer | Potomac Valley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:02.52 |
Samuel Martinette | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:03.95 |
Daniel Rozick | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:07.31 |
Brandon Hullings | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10:08.11 |
Alexander Kalish | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:12.10 |
Max Bernardes | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 8 | 7 | 10:15.14 |
Jonathan Curtis | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:16.41 |
Chris Hogan | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:16.85 |
Ryan Newmeyer | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:17.23 |
Jonathan Jones | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:19.81 |
Trung Vuong | Potomac Valley | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10:20.24 |
Thomas O'Neill | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10:20.65 |
Thomas O'Neill | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10:20.65 |
James Pelham | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10:21.99 |
Eric Jackwin | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:24.22 |
Ryan David | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:27.62 |
Thomas Sheranek | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10:28.10 |
Brady Fox | Potomac Valley | 2 | 5 | 13 | 10:29.54 |
Mark Barron | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10:30.80 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10:32.54 |
Denis Eagan | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:35.13 |
Matthew Watson | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10:35.94 |
Sean Lane | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 2 | 7 | 16 | 10:37.11 |
Joseph Moreshead | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 10:44.46 |
Joseph Pysnik | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 10:45.01 |
Jim Losi | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 10:45.20 |
Frank Carbone | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10:58.17 |
Robert Deal | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 10:59.28 |
Joseph Soley | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11:03.67 |
Nicholas Braniecki | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 11:41.34 |