Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:14.51 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:22.61 |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:26.86 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:27.55 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9:46.62 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9:50.24 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:55.00 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:56.13 |
Ken Golaszewski | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:59.08 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10:01.82 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:02.96 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:11.66 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:12.27 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:13.13 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10:14.81 |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:15.44 |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:18.25 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10:19.14 |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:28.56 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:32.10 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:32.59 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:40.84 |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:41.60 |
Salvador Smith | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10:42.32 |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:42.33 |
Nicholas Conley | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10:42.66 |
Luke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 10:43.84 |
Michael Vinci | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10:45.55 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10:48.74 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10:49.95 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 10:50.42 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10:52.46 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:52.51 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 10:56.91 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 14 | 10:59.05 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 11:03.98 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 11:06.32 |
Alexei Adan Pol | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11:08.23 |
Fernando Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 11:11.66 |
Michael Montoya | RallySport Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 11:12.71 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 17 | 11:12.89 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 18 | 11:16.46 |
David Krimstock | RallySport Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 11:19.81 |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 11:20.76 |
Antonio Pardo | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 11:46.30 |
Patrick Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 22 | 12:08.53 |