Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 1 | 9:45.83 |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 13 | 1 | 2 | 9:48.63 |
Katura Harvey | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 3 | 9:49.88 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9:50.28 |
Susana Helms | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 5 | 9:53.05 |
Joanna Thomas | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 13 | 4 | 6 | 9:57.59 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 7 | 9:57.86 |
Ellie Doran | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 8 | 9:58.84 |
Julia Festa | Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 9 | 10:00.65 |
Rachel Naurath | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10:01.83 |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 6 | 11 | 10:02.17 |
Tristin Baxter | Clovis Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 12 | 10:02.55 |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 12 | 5 | 13 | 10:02.85 |
Anne Myers | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 12 | 3 | 14 | 10:03.57 |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 9 | 2 | 15 | 10:04.00 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 16 | 10:05.66 |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 17 | 10:05.86 |
Mailene Leslie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 10:08.04 |
Amanda Traylor | Unattached - Seal Beach Swim | 13 | 7 | 19 | 10:09.24 |
Katie Schroeder | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10:09.58 |
Jamie Marks | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 13 | 6 | 21 | 10:09.89 |
Lauren Shanley | Club Wolverine | 9 | 6 | 22 | 10:10.83 |
Lauren Kranz | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 10:11.10 |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 24 | 10:11.31 |
Margaret Fish | Mason Manta Rays | 6 | 3 | 25 | 10:12.08 |
Dana Michaels | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 26 | 10:12.50 |
Krista Mantay | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 8 | 27 | 10:13.09 |
Lizzy Ketterer | Baylor Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 28 | 10:13.17 |
Erin Holmes | Tri-city Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 29 | 10:13.25 |
Rachael Burnett | Potomac Marlins | 9 | 8 | 30 | 10:13.32 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 31 | 10:14.25 |
Meredith King | Lakeside Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 32 | 10:14.72 |
Lindsey Laporte | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 10:15.09 |
Kailey Gardner | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 34 | 10:15.24 |
Kristin Korsberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 8 | 35 | 10:15.35 |
Eva Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 36 | 10:15.60 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 37 | 10:15.81 |
Hayley Edwards | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 4 | 7 | 37 | 10:15.81 |
Amber McDermott | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 39 | 10:16.01 |
Camille Duckett | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 40 | 10:16.21 |
Sarah Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 41 | 10:16.34 |
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Unattached - Palo Alto Stanfor | 6 | 4 | 42 | 10:16.41 |
Jennifer Friedlander | Twin Cities Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 43 | 10:16.78 |
Lauren Benjamin | Club Wolverine | 8 | 5 | 44 | 10:16.91 |
Sarah Bullock | Lakeside Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 45 | 10:16.93 |
Lizzie Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 46 | 10:17.17 |
Maureen McCotter | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 47 | 10:17.46 |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 48 | 10:17.72 |
Paige Endsley | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 4 | 49 | 10:17.95 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 50 | 10:17.98 |
Christine Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 51 | 10:18.69 |
Erin Sosdian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 52 | 10:18.82 |
Kelly Grant | Team Foxjet | 8 | 6 | 53 | 10:19.45 |
Jenna Daly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 54 | 10:19.97 |
Lindsey Stevens | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 55 | 10:20.12 |
Megan Bomicino | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 6 | 56 | 10:20.14 |
Karima Chuk | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 57 | 10:20.80 |
Katie Kiefer | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 58 | 10:21.75 |
Cassie Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 11 | 8 | 59 | 10:21.91 |
Sloan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 60 | 10:22.10 |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 3 | 61 | 10:22.48 |
Amanda Ackerman | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 62 | 10:23.13 |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 63 | 10:23.66 |
Holly Rebovich | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 64 | 10:23.75 |
Abigail Nunn | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 8 | 65 | 10:24.44 |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 66 | 10:24.73 |
Corri Payne | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 67 | 10:24.79 |
Kristin Belletete | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 68 | 10:24.91 |
Molly Albrecht | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 8 | 69 | 10:24.95 |
Lora Lougee | Santa Maria Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 70 | 10:25.16 |
Greta Reichert | Wildwood Crest Dolphin Swim Te | 7 | 5 | 71 | 10:25.43 |
Katie Russell | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 72 | 10:25.77 |
Becca James | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 73 | 10:25.87 |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 1 | 74 | 10:25.92 |
Molly Fitzgerald | Unattached - Seal Beach Swim | 7 | 4 | 75 | 10:25.93 |
Nicole Menzel | Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 76 | 10:25.96 |
Kally Fayhee | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 77 | 10:26.66 |
Hannah Kondrotas | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 78 | 10:26.90 |
Chelsea Downing | Cape Cod Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 79 | 10:27.34 |
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas | Team Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 80 | 10:27.82 |
Blair Webb | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 81 | 10:28.34 |
Maddie Mastrup | Santa Maria Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 82 | 10:28.72 |
Stacy Carter | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 83 | 10:28.90 |
Jamie Noonan | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 8 | 2 | 84 | 10:29.52 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 85 | 10:29.75 |
Amy Moxie | Team Greenville | 3 | 1 | 86 | 10:30.33 |
Lara Sreibers | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 87 | 10:31.18 |
Katie Rogers | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 88 | 10:31.27 |
Lauren Baker | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 89 | 10:31.29 |
Stephanie Cobau | La Mirada Armada | 9 | 7 | 90 | 10:31.76 |
Elizabeth Tabor | Unattached Rays | 5 | 5 | 91 | 10:32.71 |
Melissa Killpatrick | Team Foxjet | 3 | 2 | 92 | 10:33.63 |
Julia Craddock | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 93 | 10:35.54 |
Alexi Kuska | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 94 | 10:35.71 |
Addie Oswald | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 95 | 10:36.88 |
Victoria Lederer | Wildwood Crest Dolphin Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 96 | 10:39.79 |
Tina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 97 | 10:41.40 |