Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:57.25 |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 4 | 2 | 10:02.18 |
Kelsey Ditto | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 10:02.72 |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10:07.54 |
Keri Hyde | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:07.61 |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10:09.09 |
Kelly Zahalka | Nova of VA Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10:09.71 |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 10:12.56 |
Lauren Bailey | Stanford Covington | 7 | 2 | 9 | 10:13.72 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 10:14.84 |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 10:16.83 |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 12 | 10:17.28 |
Micah Martindale | City of Shreveport Sw Tm | 3 | 7 | 13 | 10:17.41 |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 10:17.69 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10:19.68 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 16 | 10:19.75 |
Emily Nye | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 10:22.82 |
Danielle LeClair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10:23.16 |
Michelle Ganyo | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 3 | 19 | 10:23.25 |
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington | 6 | 7 | 20 | 10:24.61 |
Jaime Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 10:25.48 |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 10:25.79 |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 10:26.42 |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 10:26.99 |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 10:29.38 |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 10:31.33 |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 10:31.71 |
Alexa Namba | Stanford Covington | 5 | 5 | 28 | 10:33.76 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 29 | 10:34.40 |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 30 | 10:34.81 |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 31 | 10:36.00 |
Christi Cannon | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 10:36.01 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 33 | 10:38.86 |
Rebecca Smock | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 34 | 10:39.16 |
Jocelyn Smith | Lubbock Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 10:42.98 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 10:43.43 |
Melissa Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 37 | 10:43.62 |
Kate Polich | Swim Tucson | 4 | 2 | 38 | 10:45.21 |
Ana Aguilar | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 10:45.60 |
Susan Cook | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 40 | 10:45.94 |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 41 | 10:46.85 |
Emily Musser | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 42 | 10:49.06 |
Julie Turner | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 43 | 10:50.34 |
Erin Apfel | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 44 | 10:50.49 |
Jamie Wright | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 10:50.74 |
Jessica Hughes | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 46 | 10:50.88 |
Alex Robertson | City of Shreveport Sw Tm | 2 | 2 | 47 | 10:51.24 |
Stephanie Eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 48 | 10:53.87 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 49 | 10:53.98 |
Amy Blumenshine | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 50 | 10:54.87 |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 51 | 10:55.06 |
Lindsay Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 52 | 10:58.24 |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 53 | 10:59.68 |
Emily Martin | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 2 | 54 | 11:08.66 |
Reagan Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 55 | 11:14.71 |