Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:01.17 |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached Louisiana | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:22.54 |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10:26.03 |
Keilah Walker | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:28.13 |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:29.69 |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:31.14 |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10:39.65 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:46.02 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:46.04 |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:48.06 |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:49.91 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:51.58 |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:57.27 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10:59.10 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:02.06 |
Priscilla Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:09.11 |
Frances Harvey | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:10.57 |
Brittany Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:12.55 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11:13.08 |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11:15.43 |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11:16.05 |
Reji Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11:17.79 |
Kristen Hempleman | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 11:25.82 |
Mary Strand | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:35.89 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:36.04 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11:38.89 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 10 | 11:47.45 |
Jessica Heroux | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 11:50.71 |
Lisa Heroux | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 11:57.26 |
Erica Harmon | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 8 | 12 | 11:59.23 |
Jacqueline Utz | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12:02.36 |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 13 | 12:05.66 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:10.29 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 17 | 12:15.78 |
Kelsey Craggett | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 14 | 12:17.93 |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12:50.74 |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13:21.55 |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tifanie Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Goode | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Julie Rogers | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | NS |