Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10:03.38 |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:04.96 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:07.64 |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10:09.68 |
Matthew Watson | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:13.31 |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10:18.43 |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:19.36 |
Robert Porter | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10:21.94 |
Andy Goetz | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10:23.29 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:26.90 |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10:27.45 |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10:31.98 |
William Strittmatter | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10:32.07 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10:34.22 |
Daniel Storms | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 7 | 13 | 10:39.90 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10:40.86 |
Christopher Daley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10:45.95 |
Robert Medaglio | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 16 | 10:47.96 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 10:47.96 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:50.97 |
Theodore Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 10:52.84 |
Clarke Madigan | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 19 | 10:53.49 |
Charles Pfeiffer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 10 | 20 | 10:54.56 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:54.67 |
Jonathan Richman | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 10:55.73 |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 22 | 10:55.90 |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:57.21 |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 23 | 11:01.74 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:04.23 |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:04.90 |
Michael McCrary | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 11:08.44 |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 11:09.83 |
Calin Brammer | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 11:11.94 |
Laurence Abel | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:12.81 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 11:12.92 |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 11:29.02 |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:34.99 |
Aidan Gaughan | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 12:35.30 |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13:20.12 |
Asher McGuffin | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13:49.67 |