Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15:32.15 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15:33.09 |
Daniele Tirabassi | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15:52.23 |
Jaafar Bouland | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 3 | 16:10.53 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:31.96 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 2 | 16:32.76 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:33.52 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16:33.95 |
Eduardo Carvalho | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16:43.30 |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:44.92 |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 16:51.48 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 9 | 7 | 16:51.91 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:52.84 |
Carlos Blandon | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 16:53.36 |
Nicolas Alemann | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:55.71 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | 10 | 17:00.76 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:14.64 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:16.13 |
Gottfried Eisenberger | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:20.82 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17:22.11 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17:24.56 |
Michael Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17:29.74 |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:36.86 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:43.57 |
Matthew Chen | Baylor Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17:45.84 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:49.66 |
Matthew Lowe | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:50.52 |
Robert Martin | Unnattached Rockway | 3 | 9 | 7 | 17:54.94 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:56.34 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:59.48 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 18:02.76 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18:03.53 |
Nicolas Coyle | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:05.44 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 15 | 18:26.72 |
Sean Roget | Flying Fish Swim Club-TT | 4 | 8 | 13 | 18:39.59 |
Rin Isobe | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 16 | 18:56.38 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19:08.07 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 17 | 19:13.13 |
Stephan Sharpe | Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jason Miranda | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym | 4 | 2 | DQ |