Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Un-08 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15:28.47 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15:42.86 |
Blake Manganiello | Un-02 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16:04.45 |
Matthew Lyn | Un-04 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 16:18.20 |
Cody Cline | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 9 | 2 | 16:19.17 |
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16:19.96 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 4 | 16:22.72 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:28.72 |
Nicholas Sharp | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 8 | 1 | 16:29.29 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:36.02 |
Nicolas Medina | Un-08 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16:41.86 |
Matthew Fisher | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:44.57 |
Miguel Basalo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16:49.03 |
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16:52.09 |
Carlos Gomes | Un-08 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:00.20 |
Carlos Gallego | Un-08 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:00.99 |
Craig Drennan | AquaKids Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17:09.52 |
Kevin Porto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1 | 17:09.81 |
Alec Sands | Swift Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17:21.44 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 2 | 10 | 4 | 17:27.86 |
Cash Hollister | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:39.53 |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 5 | 17:40.39 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:43.26 |
Padraic Cassidy | Un-08 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:54.83 |
Meshach Roberts | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 17:55.00 |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:56.10 |
Nicholas Vale | Un-08 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:00.53 |
Luis Bucaro | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:08.09 |
Stephen Gray | Westchester Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 18:08.55 |
Andres Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:13.62 |
Matthieu Vatinelle | AquaKids Sharks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:15.87 |
David Llanio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18:16.43 |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 1 | 18:22.53 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:24.58 |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:41.85 |
Justin Pierce | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:55.93 |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:00.36 |
Diego Machado | Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 5 | 19:00.70 |
Austin Kinsler | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 6 | 19:09.40 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19:10.63 |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:14.33 |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:27.21 |
Cameron Lindsey | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:46.22 |
Jose Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:03.72 |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:05.19 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20:18.92 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 3 | 20:44.84 |
Jordi Rey | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21:42.50 |
Bryan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:45.07 |
Osmany Rivero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 10 | 6 | 21:55.38 |