Women's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Gannon | Ams All Star Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17:13.43 |
Kaitlyn Meirs | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:17.35 |
Tracy Dimond | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:21.15 |
Danielle Mortensen | Potomac Valley | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:26.24 |
Danielle Stein | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17:31.54 |
Marissa Heebner | Potomac Valley | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:35.38 |
Caren Guyett | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17:36.41 |
Jill Kearns | New England Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:38.38 |
Jennifer Flaherty | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:40.15 |
Chelsea Geckler | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:46.16 |
Tara Chapmon | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:48.19 |
Jackie Saad | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:49.28 |
Allison Rolish | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:49.32 |
Emily Heath | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:50.63 |
Jennifer Price | Ams All Star Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:58.09 |
Britt Daly | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17:59.43 |
Lindsey Gottschalk | Maryland Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:04.63 |
Ellis Ganley | New England Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:07.94 |
Christina Daly | Maryland Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18:08.02 |
Susan Cook | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:11.32 |
Sarah Yan | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18:11.34 |
Lynn Swiger | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:14.28 |
Hailey Weniger | Niagara District | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18:16.39 |
Casey Gemunder | Potomac Valley | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18:20.76 |
Ashley Burns | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18:21.55 |
Melissa Blaston | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 18:23.68 |
Margaret Wollner | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18:24.79 |
Cassie Dobrzanski | Maryland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 18:26.72 |
Elizabeth Neddo | Niagara District | 2 | 7 | 16 | 18:30.57 |
Christina Dimaria | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 18:32.74 |
Kristine Drysdale | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 18:36.96 |
Sarah Barber | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18:37.33 |
Katherine Cutrell | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 18:38.96 |
Lauren Branch | Maryland Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 18:43.29 |
Samantha Turner | Niagara District | 2 | 8 | 16 | 18:46.01 |
Samantha Bindas | Ams All Star Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 18:56.31 |
Christina Hughes | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18:56.93 |
Alisa Koopman | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 19:03.89 |
Kayleigh Boucher | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 19:05.49 |
Theresa Chung | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 5 | 18 | 19:12.80 |
Chausey Ashey | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 19:22.08 |
Shauna Lynch | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 19:26.35 |
Amanda Mason | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 1 | 1 | DQ |