Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Cordoba | City OF San Diego Swim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.68 |
Christopher Seidel | North Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.79 |
Edgar Hernandez | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.96 |
jonathan kotow | Pq Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.06 |
Smith St John | Heartland Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2:09.44 |
Chris Fleury | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.48 |
Daniel Thorngren | Heartland Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.89 |
Mike DeMarco | Peninsula Aquatics San Diego | 5 | 7 | 2:13.51 | |
Kevin Bell | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.63 |
Grant Still | Pacific Swim | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2:14.70 |
Johnny Nguyen | Pacific Swim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.41 |
Justin Le | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:16.73 |
Daniel Poirier | Escondido Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.01 |
Carl Sorenson | Heartland Swim Association | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2:17.58 |
Gil Rollan | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.18 |
Nicholas Paganelli | Pacific Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.24 |
Jonathan Duran | Yuma Heat | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.49 |
Cameron Elliott | Golden Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.75 |
Griffen Terhune | Golden Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.19 |
Forrest Fleischmann | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.07 |
Matthew Metzger | Rancho San Dieguito | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.29 |
Luis Duenas | City OF San Diego Swim | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:23.56 |
Miguel Plata | Pacific Swim | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.55 |
Juan Davila | Unattached | 4 | 9 | 12 | 2:24.61 |
Jonathan Allen | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.18 |
Michael Violante | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.26 |
Kyle Shumate | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.48 |
Kai Brody | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.72 |
Dane Brody | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.12 |
Eric Breault | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.71 |
David Linehan | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2:27.74 |
Carlos Del Carmen | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:27.79 |
Walker Lafee | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.25 |
Marc Jones | Pacific Swim | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.62 |
Riley Bigelow | Pacific Swim | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.37 |
Jackson Stephan | Pacific Swim | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.42 |
Colin Lenhoff | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 10 | 18 | 2:30.11 |
Andrew Cooper | Heartland Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:31.65 |
Joshua Scherschel | Pacific Swim | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.25 |
Michael McClelland | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:33.20 |
William Mitchell | Oceanside Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:33.37 |
James Papadopoulos | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.21 |
Chandler Lafee | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.11 |
Christopher Indudhara | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.43 |
Edward Charles | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2:37.67 |
Travis Baker | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:38.71 |
Calvin Rhodes | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:38.91 |
justin lee | Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.31 |
Roy Perkins Jr. | Peninsula Aquatics San Diego | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:39.83 |
Evan Elliott | Golden Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.61 |
shawn howen | Heartland Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:41.03 |
Nathaniel Oberley | South Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.37 |
Anders Ohrstrom | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.00 |
Luke Whitcraft | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:42.22 |
George Gould | Yuma Heat | 4 | 9 | 12 | 2:42.39 |
Harrison Trubitt | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:42.94 |
Paolo Aligada | Sunset Swimming Streamliners | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.15 |
Alex Scott | Pacific Swim | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:43.18 |
Blake Evans | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:43.91 |
Ryan Keough | Yuma Heat | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:45.51 |
Jeremiah Sifuentes | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:48.20 |
Damon Donaldson | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:49.31 |
Kevin Lo | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:50.65 |
Tai Eubank | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.71 |
Jemuel Ramirez | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:50.84 |
Sean Beaulieu | Escondido Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:51.51 |
Michael Young | Oceanside Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.69 |
Alex Horbol | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:51.71 |
Jason Ornelas | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:52.07 |
Colin Jones | Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:52.89 |
Connor Sutherland | Heartland Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:54.06 |
Nathaniel Park | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2:54.31 |
Jennen Maryniak | Yuma Heat | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:54.48 |
Eric Mueller | Pacific Swim | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:54.90 |
John Randazzo | South Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:56.19 |
Westin Waldburger | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:56.80 |
Daniel Liu | Pacific Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:57.23 |
Anthony Farris | Heartland Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:57.92 |
Spencer Wong | Rancho San Dieguito | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:58.35 |
Duke Becker | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:59.95 |
Joseph Ramirez | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:00.61 |
Aaron Allen | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:00.62 |
Michael Fernandez | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3:00.67 |
Samuel Chang | Pacific Swim | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:01.06 |
Austen Nelson | Palomar Family YMCA | 3 | 10 | 9 | 3:01.17 |
Joseph Kusters | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 25 | 3:03.18 |
Brockton Macelli | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 3:03.31 |
Eric Thorleifson | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:03.91 |
Cesar Blasquez | South Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:04.19 |
Zane Staebell | Escondido Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:05.43 |
Zachary Allen | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:07.80 |
Micah Ornelas | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3:08.81 |
Jake Phelps | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 3:11.55 |
Reed Vickerman | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:12.01 |
Brnadon Trentalange | Peninsula Aquatics San Diego | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:12.70 |
Kevin Pham | Pacific Swim | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:13.07 |
Joshua Herz | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:13.56 |
Karl Westgate | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 3:14.57 |
Alden Bidwell | Rancho San Dieguito | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:15.39 |
Ryan Corbin | Yuma Heat | 2 | 9 | 31 | 3:16.23 |