Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kunakorn Yimsomruay | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.61 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.21 |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.02 |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.37 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.69 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.80 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.02 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.47 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.78 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:02.33 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.83 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:05.38 |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.75 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.41 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.67 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:08.32 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.30 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.87 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:10.91 |
Bryan O'Hare | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:11.40 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:14.03 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:14.89 |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.19 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.26 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.24 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.89 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.15 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:19.62 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:20.26 |
Scott Betz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:21.33 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.62 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.84 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.85 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.47 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.48 |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.19 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.23 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.14 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.80 |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:34.15 |
Ryan Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.27 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.17 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.69 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Hunter Hinson | Unnattached - Area Tallahassee | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kahlil Elhage | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS |