Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.54 |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.80 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:53.29 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.62 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.06 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.18 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:54.91 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.30 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.32 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:55.51 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.74 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.33 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:56.40 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:56.93 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.09 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.38 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.35 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.75 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.84 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:00.05 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.08 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.44 |
Mik Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:01.00 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.00 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.42 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.94 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.21 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:02.24 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.17 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.46 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:04.66 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:04.88 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.41 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.57 |
Kelsey Buckley | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.78 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.86 |
April Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.07 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.39 |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.54 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.85 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.96 |
Katherine Carter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.41 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.25 |
Kathleen Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:25.41 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.39 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:27.55 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.74 |
Addy Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.97 |
Madison Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:29.25 |
Elizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:29.69 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:30.79 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:32.36 |
Hallie Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:33.69 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.77p |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:54.22p |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.41p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.68p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.81p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.08p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.76p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.79p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.87p |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.16p |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:56.88p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.36p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:57.39p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:57.73p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:58.28p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:59.26p |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:59.49p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:59.65p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.08p |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.16p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.18p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:00.29p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:00.58p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:00.71p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:00.88p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 6 | 23 | 2:00.88p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:01.40p |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.41p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:01.42p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:01.44p |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.48p |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:01.57p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:01.60p |
Heather Steele | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:01.66p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:01.82p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.92p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:01.97p |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:02.11p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 8 | 34 | 2:02.17p |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 1 | 35 | 2:02.19p |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:02.37p |
Christie Bodden | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:02.39p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.47p |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:02.55p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.75p |
Mik Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.81p |