Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.23 |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.60 |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.96 |
Mandy Huff | University of Florida | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.27 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.37 |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.74 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.23 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.23 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.21 |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.93 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.49 |
Erin Hill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.74 |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.97 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.26 |
Caitlin Nolan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.30 |
Kimberly Martella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.72 |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.08 |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.47 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:32.50 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.78 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.95 |
Krystle Singleton | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:32.96 |
Emily McCroan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.98 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.89 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:33.96 |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:34.37 |
Shelby Lord | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.04 |
Ashley Thompson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:35.38 |
Emily Wayman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.66 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.83 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.86 |
Kaitlyn Pearson | River Rats | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:37.04 |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.33p |
Mandy Huff | University of Florida | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.23p |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.35p |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.96p |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.39p |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.27p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.53p |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.51p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.74p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.75p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.32p |
Erin Hill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.67p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.61p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.74p |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.94p |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.99p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.14p |
Caitlin Nolan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:31.27p |
Emily McCroan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.29p |
Kimberly Martella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.35p |
Krystle Singleton | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:31.72p |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:31.81p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:32.07p |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.19p |
Emily Wayman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.20p |
Shelby Lord | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:34.89p |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:34.92p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.07p |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.13p |
Ashley Thompson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.46p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2:35.51p |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:35.75p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:36.45p |
Mary Masterton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:36.79p |
Sarah Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:37.38p |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:37.39p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2:37.70p |
Kaitlyn Pearson | River Rats | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:37.78p |
Meredith Robbins | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:37.79p |
Jessica Cameron | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:38.10p |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:38.16p |
Erin Green | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:38.29p |
Sara Stocks | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:39.05p |
Marissa Mumford | Swift Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:39.33p |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:39.67p |
Lydia Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:40.12p |
Kelly Minor | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:40.29p |
Rachael Dailey | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:40.30p |
Arielle Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:40.97p |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 23 | 2:41.08p |
Stephanie Branham | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:42.39p |
Caitlin Dalton | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:43.17p |
Mallory Blessing | Unattached Orlando | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:43.25p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:43.25p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 10 | 30 | 2:43.92p |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 31 | 2:44.08p |
Teresa Ying | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 26 | 2:45.55p |
Chelsea Hamashin | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:45.86p |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 28 | 2:46.08p |
Kara Gerdeman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:46.42p |
Kathryn Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:46.53p |
Amber Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:46.57p |
Alison Hengesbach | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 32 | 2:46.72p |
Amanda Schlytter | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 33 | 2:47.17p |
Keri Waldron | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:51.58p |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | NSp | |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NSp |