Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.68 |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.53 |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.34 |
Amanda Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.33 |
Amber Stirling | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.64 |
Courtney Merian | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.32 |
Monika Olenderek | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.47 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.38 |
Shelby Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.54 |
Arielle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:16.00 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:16.82 |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.10 |
Taylor Snively | Winter Haven | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.92 |
Brittany Slate-Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.92 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.15 |
Adrian Rowda | HillToppers | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.50 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:18.90 |
Jacqueline Savas | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.04 |
Margaret Jowett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.33 |
Ashley Williamson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:19.53 |
Kathryn Young | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.73 |
Mara Dosso | Winter Haven | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.84 |
Sarah Schuh | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:20.11 |
Katelyn Drummet | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.27 |
Lauren Russell | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.67 |
Chelsey Neuhaus | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.87 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:22.03 |
Alexandra Hayes | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.40 |
Brittany Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.75 |
Brandi Stewart | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.89 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.94 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.01 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.52 |
Nina Goddin | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.80 |
Alex Mitchell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.85 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:25.02 |
Sarah Richmond | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.28 |
Dominique Morley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.54 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:26.66 |
Jillian Swartz | HillToppers | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.71 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.71 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.80 |
Skye Pepe | HillToppers | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:27.97 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.30 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:28.84 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:29.47 |
Rhiannon Aman | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:29.93 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:30.51 |
Allison Ernest | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.73 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.83 |
Sydney Lee | Winter Haven | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:31.35 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:31.72 |
Jessica Register | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:32.17 |
Emily Thomson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:32.65 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:32.68 |
Lauren Dewitt | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:34.50 |
Sarah Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:35.05 |
Paige Derner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:35.21 |
Jamie Galceran | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:38.52 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:39.40 |
Jacquelyn Wahl | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:39.47 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.57 |
Darcy Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.37 |
Britaney Christian | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:41.66 |
Kristen Tooke | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:42.87 |
Julia James | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:42.99 |
Krissy Truthan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.81 |
Bridget Sullivan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:46.38 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.94 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.82 |
Stacia Bawgus | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:50.55 |
Kimberly Swartz | HillToppers | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:50.74 |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:51.11 |
Alexis Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:55.02 |
Aryn McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:55.22 |
Katherine O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:55.88 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.76 |
Chelsea Evans | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3:01.42 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:01.84 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:07.52 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:17.21 |
Cathy Sutton | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3:18.71 |
Sandra Kuhn | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:19.39 |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:19.49 |
Megan Elliott | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:19.58 |
Hannah Wilson | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3:22.13 |
Julia Buddendorff | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:26.18 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3:30.88 |
Kelly Martin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:31.05 |
Paula Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:05.36 |
Devon Coquillard | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Johana Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Marta Papoosha | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Cole | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kelly Ruf | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Melissa Cochran | Winter Haven | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Lyn Bohyn | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Dara Cohen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | NS |