Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Karasek | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.59 |
Mason Sedlacek | Eaton Red Waves | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.29 |
Connor Holmes | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.15 |
alexander kleinhans | Foothills Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2:20.01 |
Ryan Longton | Colorado Athletic Club | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.80 |
Ben Holland | Evergreen Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.12 |
Martin Wallace | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:23.36 |
Taylor Glaser | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.38 |
Michael Havenar | Falfins Swimming | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.66 |
Alexander Flores | RallySport Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.64 |
Logan Lagesse | Aces Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.88 |
Jordyn Butler | Evergreen Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.81 |
Joshua Zimmerman | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.87 |
Conner Travis | Grand Junction Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.07 |
Keegan Sotebeer | Parker Phenomena | 11 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.60 |
Mitchell Rider | RallySport Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.63 |
Andrew Essells | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:27.49 |
John Wuthrich | Colorado Athletic Club | 9 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.21 |
Kevin Olson | Foothills Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 19 | 2:28.37 |
Keric Lamb | Unattached Colorado | 9 | 4 | 20 | 2:29.25 |
Joshua Schechter | Aces Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:29.58 |
David Hoffer | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:29.67 |
dolan buckingham | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 23 | 2:29.76 |
Michael Guenther | Colorado Stars | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:30.68 |
Carter Griffin | Parker Phenomena | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:31.20 |
Matthew Urban | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | 4 | 26 | 2:31.35 |
Michael Botyarov | Unattached Colorado | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:31.58 |
Bryan Rossmanith | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:31.89 |
Ian Chase | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:31.94 |
nicolas gach | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 30 | 2:32.27 |
Je Yoo | Pueblo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 31 | 2:32.74 |
Matthew Bohcali | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:32.81 |
Logan Young | Grand Junction Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:32.86 |
Clayton Matthie | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:33.21 |
Dillon Moore | Colorado Stars | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:33.30 |
Daniel Egger | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:33.34 |
Rei Isobe | RallySport Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 37 | 2:33.42 |
Jesse Tao | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:33.49 |
Mason Markle | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:33.53 |
Joshua Tinucci | Aquawolves Swimming Inc | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:33.59 |
Kyle Allison | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:33.71 |
william wells | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:34.81 |
Wesley Hughes | Foothills Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 43 | 2:34.93 |
Stephen Bossert | Falfins Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.41 |
Asa Cogswell | Evergreen Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:35.58 |
Samuel Chen | Aquawolves Swimming Inc | 4 | 3 | 45 | 2:36.21 |
Artur Meletyan | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 7 | 4 | 46 | 2:36.58 |
Addison Coen | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 47 | 2:36.79 |
Joseph Flynn | Aces Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 48 | 2:36.96 |
Ben Bochner | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 49 | 2:37.08 |
Prakhar Singal | Falfins Swimming | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:37.29 |
Jakob Holtzmann | Parker Phenomena | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:38.04 |
Artemus Reid | Aquawolves Swimming Inc | 2 | 5 | 51 | 2:38.25 |
Sean Salansky | Parker Phenomena | 10 | 6 | 52 | 2:39.04 |
Clay Zentmeyer | Montrose Marlins | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.18 |
Samuel Wells | Woodmoor Waves | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:39.98 |
Ryland Richart | Colorado Stars | 2 | 2 | 53 | 2:40.21 |
Samuel O'neil | Colorado Rapids Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:40.82 |
Michael Johnson | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 1 | 4 | 54 | 2:40.86 |
Jaeheon Kim | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.94 |
Daniel Notarianni | Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:41.59 |
Daniel Hendricks | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.69 |
Devin Trujillo | Pueblo West Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.69 |
Lucas Veltrie | Parker Phenomena | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:41.80 |
Nicholas Turner | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 56 | 2:42.72 |
Derek Jacobs | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:42.94 |
Ian Jennings | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 57 | 2:43.14 |
Esteban Banuelos-Loya | Aurora Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.27 |
Quinn Tucker | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.77 |
Jackson Epstein | Swim Dogs | 1 | 2 | 58 | 2:43.94 |
Lucas Rast | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:44.46 |
Jason Kricke | Colorado Stars | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:44.48 |
Austin Bailey | Longmont Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 59 | 2:44.78 |
Theodore Koerner | Castle Rock Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.82 |
Jordan Wasson | North Jeffco Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2:46.43 |
Orion Huey | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 60 | 2:46.57 |
Luke Schumm | Colorado Rapids Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:46.90 |
Noah Haberland | Colorado Stars | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:46.94 |
Samuel Willett | Longmont Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:47.02 |
William Chaney | Colorado Torpedoes | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.41 |
Nathan Hall | Castle Rock Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:47.53 |
Seth Blum | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:47.56 |
Chase Helseth | Aces Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:47.67 |
Shawn Gonzales | Pueblo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:48.05 |
Peter Bell | Colorado Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:48.12 |
Preston Greer | Village Seven Piranhas | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:48.14 |
Sean Snediker | Woodmoor Waves | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:48.14 |
Harrison Buckley | Colorado Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:48.19 |
Ethan Vitcenda | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:48.70 |
Thomas Lowe | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:48.89 |
Dmytro Ryzhkov | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:49.66 |
John Yu | Village Seven Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:51.15 |
Blake Logan | Colorado Swim Academy | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:52.31 |
Connor Dooley | Colorado Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:52.51 |
Tianjun Wu | Unattached Colorado | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:52.56 |
Ethan Evans | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:53.88 |
John Cremer | Aces Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:54.61 |
Andrew Jaschke | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:56.19 |
David Papp | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:56.35 |
Michael Dove | Falfins Swimming | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:57.38 |