Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jesse Booher | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.23 |
Blake Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:01.42 |
Trever La Plant | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.56 |
Billie Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.04 |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.35 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2:10.51 |
Andrew Islip | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:11.46 |
Jonathan Hill | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.52 |
Christopher Smith | City of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:14.91 |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.82 |
Jordan McHone | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.52 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:16.99 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.78 |
Michael Wang | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.89 |
Daniel Schultz | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.25 |
Joseph Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:21.69 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.86 |
Jonathon Hermes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.70 |
Juan Carrillo | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2:23.72 |
Eric Roselli | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.34 |
John McClure | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.23 |
Austin Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.09 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2:27.72 |
Matt Tolbert | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.52 |
Timothy Juhn | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.07 |
David Singley | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.22 |
Jerald Farr | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:32.95 |
Austin Wright | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2:35.45 |
Corey Kelley | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:35.65 |
Ryan Aghabozorg | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.69 |
Scott Moltner | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.94 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.01 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.06 |
Jason Wang | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:38.22 |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:38.48 |
Benjamin Dunton | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:39.76 |
Colin Shopp | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:39.76 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.23 |
Brandon Quick | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:42.25 |
Matthew Pittman | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:42.90 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:43.02 |
Britt Brandon | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.65 |
Gregory Bennett | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.89 |
Evan McHONE | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.57 |
Thomas Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2:45.65 |
John Cassel | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.09 |
Patton Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:46.31 |
Thomas Paredes | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:46.87 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:48.95 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:49.85 |
Patrick Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:56.35 |
Jared Hettinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:56.89 |
Alexander Shields | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:57.22 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:58.77 |
Jerrod Kennemur | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:59.81 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3:01.77 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3:02.21 |
Edward Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:03.00 |
Theodore Singley | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:08.10 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:09.50 |
Jack Hammond | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3:09.52 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3:16.19 |
Brenden Frerck | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:21.32 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3:21.76 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:22.28 |
Matthew Watabe | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:23.51 |
Daniel Henkel | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:25.04 |
Joshua Baccus | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:30.06 |
weston walker | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:35.58 |
Alexander Henkel | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:37.08 |
Glen Jones | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 8 | 10 | 3:41.01 |
Richard Van Houten | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:46.76 |
Matthew Ungaro | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:47.26 |
Griffin Neville | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3:49.65 |
Nathaniel Opper | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 10 | 17 | 4:28.48 |
Trent Riley | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Maksim Vakulenko | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | NS |