Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Doran | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.83 |
Emma Siewert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.11 |
Hannah Fredlake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.62 |
Emily Carideo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.14 |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:02.05 |
Emily Clifford | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:03.44 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.68 |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.89 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.99 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:05.50 |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.29 |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.31 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.40 |
Lauren Reynolds | Unattached Las | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.22 |
Kristen Dawson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.88 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.47 |
Alexa Gutierrez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2:08.74 |
Lucy Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.73 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.12 |
Briana Flores | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.16 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.76 |
Sydney Bexley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2:11.78 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.16 |
Dona McDonald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:12.90 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:14.09 |
Courtney Meyer | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.42 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.11 |
Emily Gelb | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.73 |
Thovia Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.77 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2:16.57 |
Morgan Reitz | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.38 |
Megan Kearns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:17.45 |
Anne Weber-Callahan | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:17.52 |
Sarah Domenichini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:18.63 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.75 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.77 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.17 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:21.57 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:23.27 |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.43 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.57 |
Taylor Beck | Unattached Las | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.84 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:25.65 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:26.97 |
Madyson Melendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.65 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:27.69 |
Kimberly Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.05 |
Macey Sidlasky | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:30.84 |
Brittany Johnstone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2:32.80 |
Delaney Noris | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:33.55 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:33.90 |
Arianna Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:34.13 |
Shelby Vrbancic | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:35.10 |
Leslie Quirk | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.44 |
Breanne Zsiga | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.64 |
Robbye Teal | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:37.14 |
Avalon Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.27 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:38.88 |
Avalon Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:39.16 |
Catherine Dye | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:43.67 |
Hannah Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:45.45 |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:47.32 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.90 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:49.68 |
Megan Baker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:50.27 |
Nancy Widick | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:52.00 |
Kelsey Elmhorst | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:52.67 |
Miranda Davis | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:54.05 |
Abigail Grassick | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:54.91 |
Maria Fernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:55.61 |
Emily Tirado | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:56.15 |
Brooke Knotts | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:56.18 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3:00.75 |
Megan Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:03.71 |
Jillian Eason | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:25.02 |
Katherine LeBlance | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:33.79 |
Katherine Westbrook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tatyana Carlisle | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Julia Anderson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nicole Latessa | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Sargent | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Clare Fleming | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Rose | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kathleen Sebesta | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Lizel Cuevas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Siena Capitano | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS |