Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.49 |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.60 |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.84 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:11.91 |
Mackenzie Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.15 |
Lillian Kossoff | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:14.41 |
Monica Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.63 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.90 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.07 |
Miriam Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.24 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.39 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.78 |
Faith Culver | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.86 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:18.66 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:20.28 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.51 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.57 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.71 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:21.99 |
Micheala Vivirito | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.20 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2:23.10 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.05 |
Paige Gran | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.55 |
Sara Ponder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.66 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.71 |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.14 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:26.24 |
Julia Pelletier | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:27.27 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.20 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:28.27 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.77 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:30.62 |
Anna Bolton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:32.03 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.18 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:32.54 |
Alexandria Naugle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.47 |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:33.56 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.57 |
Elizabeth Rau | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:33.58 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:34.03 |
Mikaela Bowman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.77 |
Wednesday Terry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:36.34 |
Kendall Braz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:38.09 |
Danielle Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:38.83 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.09 |
Kayla McCulloch | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:42.31 |
Taylor Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:42.73 |
Samantha Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:43.37 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.61 |
Madison Brinson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:47.71 |
Emerson Quilty | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:49.64 |
Veronica Folian | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:49.84 |
Kathryn Sweet | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:50.75 |
Alayna Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:52.43 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.90 |
Cristina Renner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:53.15 |
Evangeline Belmont | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 24 | 2:53.94 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:55.92 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:56.29 |
Kate Walker | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:56.38 |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 3:00.44 |
Delaney Dowdell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:05.47 |
Aimee Sinclair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3:06.43 |
Shelsea LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:06.58 |
Hayley Lotozynski | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 29 | 3:13.40 |
Julia Rioux | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 30 | 3:14.14 |
Cassadie Kelly | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:19.44 |
Rebekah Spiegelman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:26.63 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3:26.65 |
Madison Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:29.29 |
Charlotte Hyun | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3:29.83 |
Hannah Russo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:42.21 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3:46.29 |
Sophe Dunnivant | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:02.77 |
Sara Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:03.93 |
Bella Bozied | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:11.89 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:48.08 |
Kaitlin Depies | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:58.97 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Heather Wilson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Haley McPherson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Reagan Quilty | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Gia LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Felicia Hosein | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Lana Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS |