Men's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Dacus | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:02.56p |
Collan Herby | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:02.63p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 43 | 2:02.98p |
Aaron Spence | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 44 | 2:03.03p |
Matthew Nardozzi | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 45 | 2:03.30p |
matthew dynneson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:03.31p |
Vittorio Sambuceti | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 46 | 2:03.37p |
Ian Hazlett | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:03.40p |
Nathaniel Hubenthal | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | 5 | 47 | 2:03.41p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:03.51p |
Eric Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | 48 | 2:03.53p |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:03.57p |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 3 | 49 | 2:03.64p |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 50 | 2:03.66p |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:03.82p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:03.89p |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 51 | 2:04.04p |
Joshua Tijerina | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 52 | 2:04.08p |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:04.24p |
Wyatt Willis | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:04.43p |
Arron Nestor | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 53 | 2:04.45p |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:04.75p |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 54 | 2:04.82p |
Cory Klemm | Swim Florida | 10 | 8 | 55 | 2:05.21p |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:05.33p |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2:05.35p |
Dane Erickson | T2 Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 56 | 2:05.36p |
Christian Temporiti | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 57 | 2:05.37p |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 32 | 2:05.41p |
Michael Hedrich | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | 6 | 58 | 2:05.46p |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:05.49p |
Noahlee Cook | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 7 | 5 | 34 | 2:05.50p |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:05.51p |
Phillip Stevens | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:05.66p |
William Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 59 | 2:05.70p |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:05.71p |
John Legge | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 38 | 2:05.76p |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 60 | 2:05.86p |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:05.95p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:05.99p |
Vincent Perstad | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 61 | 2:06.38p |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:06.57p |
Alexander Bradfield | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 42 | 2:06.70p |
Matthew Lee | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 6 | 43 | 2:06.75p |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 44 | 2:06.84p |
Michael Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 45 | 2:06.88p |
Aidas Kavaliauskas | Indian River Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 46 | 2:07.02p |
Parker Von Stein | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 4 | 62 | 2:07.20p |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 8 | 63 | 2:07.70p |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 5 | 47 | 2:07.75p |
Noah Lense | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 48 | 2:07.77p |
Parker Postma | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 4 | 64 | 2:07.88p |
Sultan Aliev | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 8 | 49 | 2:07.90p |
Liam Lohrenz | Titusville Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 65 | 2:07.92p |
Lukas Burchianti | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 8 | 8 | 50 | 2:08.27p |
Duncan Sutton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 51 | 2:08.28p |
Eli Walker | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 10 | 4 | 66 | 2:08.29p |
Matthew Morin | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 1 | 67 | 2:08.31p |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 5 | 68 | 2:08.38p |
Joshua Longfield | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 1 | 52 | 2:08.60p |
Nicolas Anthony | Ymca Of Central Florida | 9 | 6 | 69 | 2:08.66p |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 53 | 2:08.78p |
Mingyang Li | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | 2 | 70 | 2:09.09p |
Graham Olney | Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 71 | 2:09.11p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 54 | 2:09.17p |
John Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 55 | 2:09.23p |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 56 | 2:09.26p |
Fabian Lopez | Planet Swim Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 57 | 2:09.44p |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 72 | 2:09.76p |
Wade Patterson | Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 58 | 2:09.90p |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 3 | 59 | 2:10.09p |
John LaLime | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 60 | 2:10.62p |
Ean Ormsby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 10 | 6 | 73 | 2:10.93p |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 74 | 2:10.98p |
Thomas Reilly | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 7 | 61 | 2:11.06p |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 75 | 2:11.19p |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 9 | 5 | 62 | 2:11.46p |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 9 | 7 | 63 | 2:11.53p |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 10 | 3 | 76 | 2:11.76p |
Taylor Harberson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 4 | 64 | 2:12.32p |
Brandon Detschaschell | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 65 | 2:12.38p |
John Sakovich | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 66 | 2:12.63p |
Matthew Bonna | Spartan Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 77 | 2:13.09p |
Charles Volz | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 67 | 2:17.80p |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 68 | 2:18.88p |
Nicholas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 69 | 2:19.92p |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Neelin Vakil | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Samuel Cronen | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 7 | NSp | |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Connor O'halloran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | NSp | |
Darius Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | DQp | |
Christopher Dingfield | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 9 | 3 | NSp |