Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Riley | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.98p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.68p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 14 | 1:57.70p |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.75p |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1:57.85p |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:58.41p |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:58.66p |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:58.79p |
laurynn harvard | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 18 | 1:58.86p |
Nicole Jimenez | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:58.88p |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.88p |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.91p |
Eleanor Pollitt | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:58.94p |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.06p |
Klaudia Greer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.52p |
Elizabeth Watts | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:59.55p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1:59.68p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.90p |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:00.01p |
Jennifer Brennock | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:00.18p |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.23p |
Hannah VanDress | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.32p |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.45p |
Emma Treadwell | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:00.49p |
Megan Arnold | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.60p |
Anna Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.61p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:00.67p |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.72p |
Nicole Sowell | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:00.74p |
Hadley Browder | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:00.78p |
Paige Lewandrowski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:00.93p |
Camila Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:01.26p |
Kiley Parrish | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:01.50p |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:01.52p |
Stefanie Mendizabal | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 28 | 2:01.73p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:01.73p |
Victoria Willis | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 8 | 29 | 2:01.92p |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:02.34p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:02.42p |
Kylie Keys | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.43p |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.44p |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.67p |
Brady Estrada | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:02.76p |
Katarina Svetz | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:02.76p |
Sophia Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.78p |
Annette Herring | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:02.82p |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.87p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:02.87p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 33 | 2:02.93p |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 3 | 34 | 2:02.96p |
Savannah Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 35 | 2:03.08p |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:03.10p |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:03.23p |
Abigail Ellis | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:03.26p |
Victoria Pratt | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:03.27p |
Madison Faherty | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:03.27p |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.29p |
Meredith Ginn | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:03.65p |
April O'gorman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 7 | 38 | 2:03.65p |
Isabella Marsala | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.74p |
Rosemarie Marsala | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 39 | 2:03.78p |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:03.80p |
Sophie Redding | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:03.96p |
Sabrina Vergara | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:04.06p |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.27p |
Taylor Ward | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.40p |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:04.95p |
Alexia Smith | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:05.02p |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:05.23p |
Morgan Shinault | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2:05.28p |
Catarina Sterlacci | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:05.47p |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:05.69p |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.88p |
Andie Myers | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:06.19p |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.26p |
Allison Swan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.28p |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:06.64p |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.79p |
Kassandra Malave | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:06.83p |
Emily Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2:07.03p |
Guiliana Zerpa | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:07.07p |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:07.22p |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:07.28p |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.38p |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:07.44p |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:07.51p |
Laura Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:07.74p |
Victoria Menyhart | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 41 | 2:07.95p |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:08.20p |
Alyssa Viner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 42 | 2:08.63p |
Madison Kang | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:08.64p |
Madalynne Baron | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 2:08.76p |
Hallie Hunt | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 24 | 2:08.89p |
Angela Szabo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.24p |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:09.71p |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:09.73p |
Shannon Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:09.77p |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:10.03p |
Tania Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:10.20p |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:10.35p |