Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.52 |
Ian McPheters | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.54 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.12 |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.68 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:00.29 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.00 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.77 |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.98 |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.96 |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.20 |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.49 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.58 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.92 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.29 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.47 |
Connor Kesten | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.48 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.62 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.76 |
Tyler Maloney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.37 |
Trevor McGovern | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.18 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.38 |
Jace Crawford | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.54 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.58 |
Parker Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.00 |
Cameron Dafoe | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.53 |
Hayden Kwan | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.69 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.83 |
Nathaniel Boccuzzo | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.96 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.60 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.04 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.88 |
Cillian Martin | Unattached Hta | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.65 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.16 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.80 |
Davis Hanley | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.41 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.80 |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:38.05 |
Dylan Oberst | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:38.55 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:39.70 |
David Fechtman | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.87 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.32 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.78 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.38 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.71 |
Victor Perez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:44.43 |
Calder Barrick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.59 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:45.38 |
Ty Larue | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:45.79 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:45.82 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:46.49 |
Matthew Verwest | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:46.52 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:46.73 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:46.87 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:47.07 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:47.90 |
Raymond Prosinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:48.15 |
Andrew Davis | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:48.26 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:48.63 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:48.79 |
Tyler Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:50.73 |
Joseph Pyon | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:51.02 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:51.42 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:51.69 |
William Heck | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:52.38 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:52.82 |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:54.02 |
Jacob McKinney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:55.06 |
Joseph Songayab | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:55.78 |
David Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 2 | 37 | 2:56.07 |
Lou Body | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:56.22 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:56.50 |
Lucca Silva | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:56.67 |
Nam Tran | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:57.99 |
John Dowdy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 42 | 2:58.13 |
Jackson Grieser | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:58.28 |
Jonathan Kim | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.12p |
Ian McPheters | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.65p |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.85p |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.32p |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.67p |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.81p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.12p |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.42p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.43p |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.90p |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.82p |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.91p |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:06.83p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.02p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.05p |
Jabari Ramsey | Unattached Tbay | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.07p |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.16p |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.19p |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:07.33p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.89p |
Eoghan Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:08.02p |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.33p |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.50p |
Jacob Ratcliffe | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:08.75p |