Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.68 |
Rose Smiddy | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.84 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.26 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.92 |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.97 |
Savannah Brennan | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.71 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.39 |
Madison Floyd | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.19 |
Alina Faunce | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.23 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:11.51 |
Mary Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.25 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.83 |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:12.84 |
Christie Bassett | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.91 |
Madison Rizzo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:13.21 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.56 |
Grace Khunduang | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.56 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:13.77 |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:14.14 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.40 |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.69 |
Savannah Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.73 |
Kaleigh Newcomb | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.00 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.05 |
Fernanda Celidonio | Aquanaii | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.27 |
Elizabeth Cottle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:15.91 |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.95 |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:16.48 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:16.54 |
Stephanie Kaplan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.45 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:19.11 |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.29 |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.35 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.26 |
Julia Pusateri | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.27 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.32 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.67 |
Abigail Austin | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.01 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.25 |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:21.38 |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.40 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:22.73 |
Taylor Floyd | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.78 |
Margaret Miao | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.58 |
Allison Greenwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:24.74 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:25.15 |
Tate Vangellow | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:25.98 |
Addison Russo | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:26.47 |
Lauren Schroeder | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:26.64 |
Alison Dukstein | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:26.68 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.91 |
Tess Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.65 |
Olivia Owens | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.73 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:46.88 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.28 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:52.07 |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:52.51 |
Rose Smiddy | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.54p |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.69p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.56p |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.81p |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.67p |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.86p |
Alina Faunce | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.08p |
Christie Bassett | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:11.74p |
Mary Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.05p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.10p |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.29p |
Savannah Brennan | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.48p |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.53p |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.62p |
Madison Floyd | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.62p |
Madison Rizzo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:14.45p |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.55p |
Savannah Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.57p |
Elizabeth Cottle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.68p |
Grace Khunduang | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.06p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.10p |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.79p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.96p |
Kaleigh Newcomb | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.07p |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.40p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.99p |
Allison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:17.00p |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.04p |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.37p |
Hailey Jerew | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:17.40p |
Stephanie Kaplan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.02p |
Emma Stewart | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:18.41p |
Gabriella Shepherd | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.44p |
Fernanda Celidonio | Aquanaii | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.90p |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.97p |
Caitlin Brooks | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.05p |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.13p |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.15p |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.25p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.58p |
Molly Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:19.84p |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.02p |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.41p |