Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meaghan Holloway | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.33 |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.57 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.81 |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.63 |
Erin O'Donnell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:06.77 |
Ann Miller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.45 |
Maria Watkins | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.93 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.99 |
Laura Benevento | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.26 |
Emily Morse | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.38 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.48 |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.51 |
Kathleen Murray | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.76 |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.86 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.93 |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:09.41 |
Sarah Dotzel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.62 |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:09.67 |
Brooke Haynes | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:10.31 |
Casey Gemunder | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:10.40 |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:10.58 |
Elizabeth Pepper | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.21 |
Tanja Kylliainen | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:11.50 |
Danielle King | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:11.50 |
Elizabeth Pepper | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.58 |
Catherine Sheerin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.76 |
Lindsey Szymczak | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.56 |
Kerry Schuermann | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.80 |
Meaghan Holloway | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.53p |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.08p |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.17p |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.66p |
Ann Miller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.74p |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.77p |
Erin O'Donnell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:08.51p |
Maria Watkins | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.82p |
Laura Benevento | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.93p |
Sarah Vandoren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:09.02p |
Emily Morse | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.09p |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.11p |
Jaclyn Hynson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.45p |
Sarah Dotzel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:09.70p |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.77p |
Elizabeth Pepper | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.80p |
Kathleen Murray | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:09.86p |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.91p |
Leah Webber | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.05p |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:10.38p |
Tanja Kylliainen | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.62p |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:10.66p |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:10.89p |
Nora Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:10.96p |
Chelsea Kling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:10.96p |
Casey Gemunder | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.18p |
Danielle King | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:11.43p |
Brooke Haynes | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:11.43p |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:11.96p |
Amy Crider | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:12.05p |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:12.75p |
Kathleen Lyon | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:12.87p |
Kimberly Carballeira | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:12.92p |
Kimberley Mangus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:13.61p |
Rachel Cohen | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:13.89p |
Kaitlin Wolla | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:13.95p |
Meredith Bagenstose | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 4 | 37 | 2:14.32p |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:14.79p |
Sarah Dinardo | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:14.82p |
Lindsay Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:14.91p |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 2:15.58p |
Kristina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:15.84p |
Jordan Paavola | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 43 | 2:17.72p |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 44 | 2:17.74p |
Sarah Murphy | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 45 | 2:18.24p |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:20.22p |
Rachel Glasser | Fairland Aquatics ST | 3 | 2 | 47 | 2:22.41p |
Cara Haddad | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:27.28p |
Catherine Sheerin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Jennifer Kotonias | Fairland Aquatics ST | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jessie Krebs | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | DQp |