Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 14 | 5 | 28 | 1:41.41p |
Adam Jorgensen | California Capital Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 28 | 1:41.41p |
Conner Calarie | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 13 | 8 | 30 | 1:41.42p |
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 31 | 1:41.51p |
John Deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 14 | 10 | 32 | 1:41.57p |
William Cobau | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 4 | 33 | 1:41.65p |
Connor McDonald | Hillsboro Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:41.67p |
Cannon Clifton | Conroe Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 35 | 1:41.77p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1:41.78p |
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 15 | 9 | 37 | 1:41.84p |
Tanner Roe | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 38 | 1:41.87p |
Taylor Wilson | Barracuda Swim Club of Northea | 5 | 6 | 39 | 1:41.88p |
Michael Lucchesi | Unattached SWAT | 6 | 9 | 40 | 1:41.89p |
Alexander Gianino | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 41 | 1:41.90p |
Ryan Dignan | Sun Devil Aquatics | 12 | 10 | 42 | 1:41.91p |
Brett Boston | New South Swimming | 13 | 5 | 43 | 1:41.98p |
Thomas Steele | Unattached EAC | 15 | 10 | 44 | 1:42.00p |
Michael Saco | Miami Swimming | 12 | 9 | 45 | 1:42.01p |
Matthew Wilcox | Northern Lights Swim Associati | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:42.10p |
michael hauss | Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 47 | 1:42.11p |
Timothy Berens | SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | 4 | 48 | 1:42.12p |
trenton williams | San Diego Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 48 | 1:42.12p |
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 16 | 2 | 50 | 1:42.13p |
Micah Newmann | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 3 | 51 | 1:42.20p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 11 | 8 | 52 | 1:42.27p |
christopher wong | Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 53 | 1:42.33p |
Bjoern Hornikel | City of Charleston Southern M | 15 | 1 | 54 | 1:42.42p |
Benjamin Bravence | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 9 | 55 | 1:42.49p |
Chris Carpenter | Topeka Swim Association | 10 | 4 | 56 | 1:42.53p |
Gianni Sesto | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 14 | 8 | 57 | 1:42.60p |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 58 | 1:42.67p |
Seth Russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 7 | 59 | 1:42.76p |
Joseph Guthmann | SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | 1 | 59 | 1:42.76p |
Samuel Shimomura | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 61 | 1:42.88p |
Austin Criss | Virginia Gators | 6 | 1 | 62 | 1:42.93p |
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 63 | 1:42.95p |
Patrick Scally | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 64 | 1:42.97p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 65 | 1:43.00p |
Tyler Hill | SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | 1 | 66 | 1:43.02p |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 67 | 1:43.10p |
Ryan Makuta | Swim Torrance | 8 | 2 | 68 | 1:43.12p |
mckay king | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 69 | 1:43.13p |
Matias Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 70 | 1:43.22p |
Joshua Friedel | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 71 | 1:43.23p |
Carter Watson | Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 72 | 1:43.25p |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 73 | 1:43.26p |
Samuel Lipari | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 10 | 73 | 1:43.26p |
luke shaw | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 13 | 9 | 75 | 1:43.27p |
eastman holloway | SwimTulsa | 5 | 9 | 76 | 1:43.28p |
Jacob Ores | Loveland Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 77 | 1:43.38p |
ian wheeler | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 78 | 1:43.43p |
Joseph Martinez | Lost Creek Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 78 | 1:43.43p |
Cole Brewer | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 5 | 80 | 1:43.45p |
Mcclellan Lowry | Auburn Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 81 | 1:43.50p |
Karl Boscacci | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 82 | 1:43.54p |
Jonathan Lierley | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 83 | 1:43.55p |
Jackson Partin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 10 | 84 | 1:43.56p |
Mark Gaston | Lakeside Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 85 | 1:43.59p |
Harrison Robinson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 86 | 1:43.61p |
Edwin Angjeli | Unattached BGSC | 11 | 6 | 87 | 1:43.71p |
Michael Zislin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 88 | 1:43.77p |
Tomas Mendez-Beck | Hillsboro Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 89 | 1:43.78p |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 90 | 1:43.79p |
benjamin holston | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 9 | 3 | 91 | 1:43.82p |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 92 | 1:43.83p |
John Servati | Shock Wave | 11 | 9 | 93 | 1:43.87p |
Alexander Cohen | Stingrays | 8 | 6 | 94 | 1:43.88p |
Blake Ehlers | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 10 | 95 | 1:43.90p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 95 | 1:43.90p |
riley mita | Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 97 | 1:43.94p |
Kenneth Yacynych | New Wave Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 98 | 1:43.97p |
Michael Branning | Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 99 | 1:43.99p |
Bob Hwang | Canyons Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 100 | 1:44.04p |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 4 | 3 | 101 | 1:44.05p |
John Nappi | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | 5 | 102 | 1:44.06p |
Andrew Dossa | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 7 | 103 | 1:44.07p |
Christopher Webb | Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 104 | 1:44.09p |
Blair Schiller | Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 7 | 105 | 1:44.12p |
david jakl | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 5 | 106 | 1:44.19p |
Jacob Stephens | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 107 | 1:44.21p |
Daniel Schmitz | Kettering South Comm Fmly YMCA | 7 | 8 | 108 | 1:44.27p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 12 | 6 | 108 | 1:44.27p |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 110 | 1:44.28p |
Ediz Yildirimer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 111 | 1:44.36p |
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Seahawks | 10 | 8 | 112 | 1:44.37p |
Ty Perkins | Kettering South Comm Fmly YMCA | 8 | 1 | 113 | 1:44.38p |
adam sharp | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 10 | 2 | 114 | 1:44.41p |
Andrew Braun | Lakeside Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 115 | 1:44.42p |
John Gaylor | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 3 | 8 | 116 | 1:44.44p |
Garrett Hehn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 16 | 10 | 117 | 1:44.45p |
Daniel Camozzo | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 118 | 1:44.46p |
Ryker Saunders | Excel Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 119 | 1:44.59p |
Samuel Jardine | The Claremont Club | 7 | 5 | 120 | 1:44.63p |
Travis Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 121 | 1:44.64p |
Christopher Freeman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 6 | 122 | 1:44.65p |
Collin Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 122 | 1:44.65p |
Benjamin Anderson | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 124 | 1:44.77p |
Ross Kahn | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 10 | 125 | 1:44.78p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 126 | 1:44.81p |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 127 | 1:44.92p |