Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.98 |
Nicholas Tremols | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.07 |
Clay Youngquist | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:47.61 |
Jonathan Williamson | Redbird Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:47.79 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.15 |
James Crabb | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:48.25 |
Morgan Latimer | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:49.04 |
Christopher Pickard | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:49.12 |
Thomas Stephens | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.51 |
Bryant Honsa | Indiana University | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:49.83 |
Roger Miesfeld | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.08 |
Austin Criss | Virginia Gators | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:50.40 |
Mark Sarman | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:50.49 |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:50.53 |
corey okubo | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:51.10 |
christopher wong | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:51.17 |
Michael Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:51.34 |
Eric Zheng | Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:51.35 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:51.75 |
Randy Aakhus | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:52.05 |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:52.32 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:52.34 |
Richard Gean | Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:52.43 |
Jason King | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:52.47 |
harry harpham | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:52.68 |
Christopher Reall | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:52.85 |
Peter Shelbourne | City of Charleston Southern M | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:53.01 |
Sean Mulroy | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:53.12 |
Christian Carbone | Baylor Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:53.17 |
Spencer Sterling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:53.50 |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:54.33 |
Hunter Knight | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:55.96 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.20p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.54p |
Clay Youngquist | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.03p |
Nicholas Tremols | Curl Burke Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.23p |
Morgan Latimer | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.43p |
Thomas Stephens | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.75p |
Mark Sarman | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:49.97p |
James Crabb | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:50.09p |
Jonathan Williamson | Redbird Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.11p |
christopher wong | Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:50.23p |
Christopher Pickard | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 11 | 1:50.24p |
Roger Miesfeld | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1:50.28p |
Austin Criss | Virginia Gators | 12 | 6 | 13 | 1:50.46p |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos | 12 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.61p |
Bryant Honsa | Indiana University | 11 | 5 | 15 | 1:50.62p |
corey okubo | Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 16 | 1:51.31p |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 17 | 1:51.33p |
Randy Aakhus | Bakersfield Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:51.76p |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:52.14p |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:52.29p |
Kevin Galerneau | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:52.43p |
Justin Glanda | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.60p |
Eric Zheng | Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:52.66p |
Hunter Knight | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 7 | 24 | 1:52.74p |
Nathaniel Cuthbert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 3 | 25 | 1:52.79p |
Spencer Sterling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:52.82p |
Jason King | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 12 | 8 | 27 | 1:52.83p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 28 | 1:52.93p |
Michael Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:52.94p |
Christopher Reall | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 30 | 1:53.00p |
harry harpham | Houston Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 31 | 1:53.01p |
Christian Carbone | Baylor Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:53.03p |
Sean Mulroy | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:53.13p |
Peter Shelbourne | City of Charleston Southern M | 9 | 1 | 34 | 1:53.25p |
Richard Gean | Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:53.26p |
Benjamin Yacano | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:53.56p |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 37 | 1:53.59p |
maverick hovey | Team Foxjet | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:53.62p |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 1 | 39 | 1:53.67p |
Brett Mackenzie | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:53.72p |
scott farley | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 41 | 1:53.76p |
Eric Conrad | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 42 | 1:53.99p |
michael hauss | Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:54.03p |
Nickolaus Orf | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 44 | 1:54.05p |
Andrew Tanzey | Team Greenville | 12 | 7 | 45 | 1:54.10p |
Sean Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 46 | 1:54.38p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 47 | 1:54.39p |
Jason Ruddy | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 48 | 1:54.40p |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:54.40p |
Matthew Gleason | New Albany Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 50 | 1:54.47p |
Richard Xue | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 51 | 1:54.49p |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 52 | 1:54.54p |
Alireza Abadi | StingRay Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 53 | 1:54.58p |
Ryota Kuwahara | Patriot Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 54 | 1:54.71p |
Jeffrey Lin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 55 | 1:54.94p |
Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 56 | 1:54.97p |
Adam Bull | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 57 | 1:54.99p |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 58 | 1:55.17p |
Michael Cavanaugh | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 59 | 1:55.20p |
Robert Rhodes | New Trier Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 60 | 1:55.21p |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 8 | 60 | 1:55.21p |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 62 | 1:55.25p |
Richard Davison | Marin Pirates | 2 | 7 | 63 | 1:55.35p |
Joshua Quallen | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 7 | 64 | 1:55.59p |
Lucas Zelehowsky | Lansing Cats | 9 | 2 | 65 | 1:55.71p |
renny richmond | Lahaina Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 66 | 1:55.72p |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 67 | 1:55.93p |
Max Mitchell | Dekalb Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 68 | 1:56.03p |