Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.83 |
Jie Deng | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.23 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.24 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.76 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.63 |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.76 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.95 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.21 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Assocition | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.17 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.56 |
Emily McCroan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.64 |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.06 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:33.39 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.62 |
Magdalena Sutanto | Unattached-Bss | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.69 |
Ashley Thompson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:35.17 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:36.15 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.77 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.81 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.05 |
Rachael Branston | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:37.22 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.64 |
Marissa Mumford | Swift Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:38.17 |
Ashley Turcot | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.68 |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.20 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:40.57 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:41.19 |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:41.85 |
Arielle Nielsen | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.81 |
Mallory Blessing | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:43.93 |
Meredith Robbins | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.12 |
Keri Waldron | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:47.92 |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.54p |
Jie Deng | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.12p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.43p |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.10p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.56p |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.32p |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.82p |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.11p |
Emily McCroan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.13p |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Assocition | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.89p |
Ashley Thompson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.44p |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.58p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.53p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.95p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.00p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.52p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.74p |
Marissa Mumford | Swift Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.79p |
Magdalena Sutanto | Unattached-Bss | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:38.42p |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:38.70p |
Rachael Branston | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:39.56p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:40.25p |
Mallory Blessing | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.42p |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:41.18p |
Meredith Robbins | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:41.21p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.00p |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.33p |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:43.02p |
Arielle Nielsen | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:43.06p |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:43.19p |
Emily Wayman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:44.10p |
Katie Kastes | Swim team at countryside | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:44.10p |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:44.87p |
Ashley Turcot | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.11p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:45.82p |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:46.27p |
Teresa Ying | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:46.77p |
Keri Waldron | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:46.87p |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:47.16p |
Kathryn Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:49.82p |
Jessica Miller | River Rats | 1 | 9 | 24 | 2:57.34p |
Julie Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Jennie Funk | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Elizabeth Hartman | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Danielle Evans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | NSp |