Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Crimson Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.75 |
Scott Heil | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.90 |
Matthew Fedderly | Snow Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.80 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:53.39 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.61 |
David Dimarco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.91 |
Alex Lin | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:55.04 |
Colin Roddy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:56.08 |
Morgan De Jong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.26 |
Scott Sterrett | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:56.53 |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:56.61 |
Vinicius Macedo | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:56.68 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.34 |
Maicoll Gomez | Virginia Gators | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.85 |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:58.04 |
Michael Craddock | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.27 |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.63 |
Ian Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:59.83 |
Christopher Alpay | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 19 | 1:59.83 | ||
Kevin Blum | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.40 |
Guilherme Cardona | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.02 |
Cliff Henderson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Janezich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Everett Albert | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Scott Heil | Unattached | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.63p |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Crimson Aquatics | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.95p |
Matthew Fedderly | Snow Swimming | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.44p |
David Dimarco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.61p |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.93p |
Maicoll Gomez | Virginia Gators | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.30p |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.30p |
Aidan O'Hara | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.60p |
Kevin Blum | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 21 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.89p |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.18p |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 19 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.40p |
Scott Sterrett | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 19 | 2 | 12 | 1:56.53p |
Morgan De Jong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 21 | 1 | 13 | 1:56.57p |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 18 | 8 | 14 | 1:56.81p |
Shawn Nee | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 20 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.82p |
Alex Lin | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 21 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.85p |
Colin Roddy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 18 | 5 | 17 | 1:56.87p |
Joshua Sembrano | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 18 | 3 | 18 | 1:56.92p |
Daniel Moreno | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 19 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.96p |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 19 | 1 | 20 | 1:57.15p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 21 | 1:57.30p |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 1 | 22 | 1:57.33p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 23 | 1:57.45p |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 24 | 1:57.55p |
Dennis Lai | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 25 | 1:57.82p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | 2 | 26 | 1:57.93p |
Michael Craddock | Virginia Gators | 12 | 7 | 27 | 1:57.98p |
James Chung | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 28 | 1:57.99p |
Keegan Simmons | Frederick Area Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 29 | 1:58.15p |
Everett Albert | Diplomat Swim Club | 21 | 7 | 30 | 1:58.24p |
Vinicius Macedo | Virginia Gators | 15 | 1 | 31 | 1:58.26p |
Nicholas Wargo | Zeus Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 32 | 1:58.33p |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 5 | 33 | 1:58.37p |
Christopher Alpay | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 18 | 1 | 34 | 1:58.48p |
Zeke Wolfgang | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 35 | 1:58.58p |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 11 | 4 | 36 | 1:58.80p |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:58.84p |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 16 | 8 | 38 | 1:58.90p |
Ryan Nicholson | Syracuse Chargers | 20 | 5 | 39 | 1:58.91p |
Chad Hoke | Arena Club Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 40 | 1:58.93p |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 14 | 2 | 41 | 1:59.07p |
John Janezich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 42 | 1:59.20p |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 18 | 4 | 43 | 1:59.24p |
Andrew Wilkins | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 44 | 1:59.28p |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 17 | 1 | 45 | 1:59.30p |
Guilherme Cardona | Virginia Gators | 6 | 5 | 46 | 1:59.34p |
Kyle Paxton | Arena Club Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 47 | 1:59.40p |
Cliff Henderson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:59.43p |
Ian Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | 8 | 49 | 1:59.52p |
James Brown | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 6 | 6 | 50 | 1:59.54p |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 21 | 8 | 51 | 1:59.72p |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 10 | 4 | 52 | 1:59.77p |
Benjamin Skopic | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 12 | 6 | 53 | 1:59.79p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 21 | 3 | 54 | 1:59.86p |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 19 | 7 | 54 | 1:59.86p |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 11 | 7 | 56 | 1:59.91p |
Justin Foss | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 57 | 2:00.19p |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 15 | 7 | 58 | 2:00.28p |
Brady Galen | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 12 | 2 | 59 | 2:00.34p |
Daniel Stockner | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 60 | 2:00.40p |
Nicholas Konovalov | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 61 | 2:00.46p |
Edward Donovan | Zeus Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 62 | 2:00.50p |
Nicholas Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 14 | 4 | 62 | 2:00.50p |
David Diaz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 64 | 2:00.51p |
Christopher Ratliff | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 15 | 3 | 65 | 2:00.52p |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 19 | 8 | 66 | 2:00.53p |
Armand Apa | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 20 | 2 | 66 | 2:00.53p |
Patrick Sheerin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 68 | 2:00.59p |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 69 | 2:00.71p |
Peter Bajorek | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 70 | 2:00.74p |
Justin Craig | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 11 | 2 | 71 | 2:00.91p |
Andrew Kelleher | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 72 | 2:00.97p |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 8 | 8 | 72 | 2:00.97p |
Eric Lin | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 74 | 2:01.02p |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 75 | 2:01.03p |